|
KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBA
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Sapa Praha 4 3 0 1 22: 12 9
2. SK Slavia Praha B 4 3 0 1 15: 8 9
3. TJ Bohemians Praha 4 3 0 1 19: 13 9
4. Wizards DDM Praha 10 B 4 2 2 0 10: 4 8
5. CFC Jack Daniels Letňany 3 2 1 0 8: 5 7
6. FK Kobylisy A 4 2 0 2 8: 13 6
7. Přírodní vědy 4 1 1 2 16: 15 4
8. Chemcomex Praha 3 1 0 2 6: 8 3
9. PedF Praha FT A 4 1 0 3 13: 17 3
10. Kmochův odkaz 4 1 0 3 7: 25 3
11. Holota líná 3 0 0 3 10: 17 0
12. Gusanos Rojos 3 0 0 3 6: 13 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC PE3NY 11 9 2 0 59: 23 29
2. FK Kobylisy B 11 7 2 2 70: 47 23
3. Reservoir Dogs 11 7 1 3 67: 37 22
4. PedF Praha FT B 11 7 1 3 54: 35 22
5. Jemné a Solené 11 6 1 4 44: 38 19
6. Minotaurus Ládví 11 5 1 5 57: 55 16
7. Akta-Rez 11 5 0 6 46: 54 15
8. FC Rattamahatta 11 5 0 6 39: 34 15
9. Újezd nad Lesy 11 5 0 6 37: 48 15
10. FC Real 8 11 5 0 6 41: 43 15
11. TJ JM Chodov 10 0 0 10 0: 50 0
Za zenitem 00 10 0 0 10 0: 50 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Real team Praha A 11 9 1 1 78: 36 28
1. CFC Jack Daniels B 11 8 2 1 57: 30 26
2. Real team Praha 11 8 1 2 59: 40 25
3. Salvator A 11 7 2 2 69: 41 23
4. Sokol Zvole VSB 11 7 1 3 59: 51 22
5. Kodymka Bumble 11 6 2 3 65: 49 20
6. FC Oranjes Praha 11 6 0 5 68: 48 18
7. TJ Sokol Krhanice 11 5 2 4 56: 47 17
8. TJ Bohemians B 11 5 1 5 58: 45 16
9. FC Konflikt 11 3 1 7 32: 64 10
10. Tlející dřevo 11 3 0 8 37: 57 9
11. Montana A 11 2 0 9 46: 79 6
12. Holomajzna 11 0 0 11 0: 55 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Benfika Hranice 10 9 1 0 86: 18 28
2. TJ Bohemians C 10 6 2 2 63: 31 20
3. AFC Temosa 10 6 2 2 50: 35 20
4. Loosy 10 6 0 4 35: 42 18
5. FK Jooky A 10 5 2 3 46: 35 17
6. FC Hlad 10 5 1 4 57: 37 16
7. Stromovka boys 10 4 1 5 48: 54 13
8. Kvirencovy děti 10 4 0 6 30: 48 12
9. England Revolution 10 3 1 6 34: 75 10
10. Real Triky 10 2 0 8 29: 53 6
11. Real team Praha B 10 0 0 10 0: 50 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Anbesorry 10 10 0 0 73: 19 30
2. 1.PSKN 10 9 0 1 82: 29 27
3. Jokers 10 6 1 3 51: 26 19
4. Masakr 10 6 1 3 51: 28 19
5. FC Kulda team 10 5 1 4 41: 38 16
6. Kanálpucers ´69 10 4 2 4 28: 41 14
7. Forza Praga 10 4 1 5 38: 49 13
8. Montana B 10 3 2 5 20: 38 11
9. Kontrola Pohody 10 3 0 7 26: 51 9
10. Rattamahatta B 10 1 0 9 29: 70 3
11. Rio Bravo 10 0 0 10 0: 50 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. ČAFC Praha - Futsal 9 8 1 0 65: 22 25
2. KYX Praha 9 7 1 1 55: 17 22
3. Ičy-Skrečy 9 6 0 3 40: 22 18
4. ČP Pankrác 9 5 1 3 56: 21 16
5. Sídlišťan Praha 9 5 0 4 48: 53 15
6. Salvator B 9 4 1 4 55: 44 13
7. DDDP 9 4 0 5 33: 79 12
8. FC Hodkovičky 9 3 0 6 24: 38 9
9. FK Jooky B 8 0 0 8 0: 40 0
CF Sabuka 002 8 0 0 8 0: 40 0
|
|
|