HANSPAULKA
HANSPAULKA -
medaile (2.liga)

Partneři
našeho webu

HANSPAULKA
A VŠE KOLEM

HUDEBNÍ SKUPINA

MODŘANSKÝ
BIOGRAF

STAVEBNÍ FIRMA
FIRKANTEL




KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBA

MEDAILOVÁ POŘADÍ jaro 1972 - podzim 2019
Poslední aktualizace - 23.11.2020

 6   6   2   =   Inter Lotyšák A
 4   3   3   =   VH Gambrinus
 4   3   -   =   Q.P.C. A, Green Tyros
 3   3   2   =   Hertha ZMZ
 3   3   1   =   Klokan Perón club A
 3   2   6   =   FC Lucián A
 3   2   1   =   Smutný potapěči
 3   2   -   =   A.G.Č.V.
 3   1   2   =   Traktor humus A
 3   1   -   =   FC Audi United, FC Stará Fara A
 3   -   1   =   Borussia BBC
 2   5   2   =   S.N.F. A
 2   4   1   =   CF Porter B II.
 2   4   -   =   Deko
 2   3   3   =   Dřevorubci Modřany A
 2   3   2   =   VV Vokra
 2   3   -   =   Akta-rez
 2   2   3   =   USP Slamník A, Inter Lotyšák B II., FC Bedna '98
 2   2   2   =   Úderka Žižkov jun., Atletico II.
 2   2   1   =   Sparta Pankrác II.
 2   2   -   =   Les Miserables
 2   1   4   =   Pražačka FKÚ
 2   1   3   =   PC Santa Tranta A
 2   1   2   =   1.FC Folprecht
 2   1   1   =   Sen z Lorenza
 2   1   -   =   Indiana team
 2   -   2   =   Vojenské lesy A
 2   -   1   =   HFC Rowdies, VŠZ-Čoud B
 2   -   -   =   Nemesis, Tatra 04, JB Miramare 1807 A, FC Hammerle
 1   6   -   =   FC Nic Moc Boys
 1   5   3   =   VŠSK MFF UK A
 1   4   3   =   FC Typos A
 1   3   6   =   World Team Ekonom A
 1   3   4   =   FC Holosmetky
 1   3   2   =   Arsenal BBC
 1   3   -   =   Flamengo/Ořechovka A
 1   2   2   =   1.FC Borek hodinářství
 1   2   1   =   1.FC Saens A II., Autoškola ANFRA
 1   2   -   =   FC SKI Úterní hosté, Důchodci, AFC Gepard
 1   1   4   =   Katovna Žižkov
 1   1   3   =   1.SK Trops
 1   1   2   =   PFC Kodymka A, Apostrophe FZ
 1   1   1   =   Městská policie, Křídla Ďáblic, Lord Mayor Idiot, CF Kulišáci,
                 Šumavan-Balkán
 1   1   -   =   FC Ferri, NC Sahara, FC Šampus, CF Lopota, Garden City, TJ Bohemia Chips B,
                 Dynamo UK, Start '83 A, AC Ackerman, Čechie ÚPF A, Quo Boston A, FC Síto A,
                 CF Damned B III.
 1   -   4   =   FC Praha A, Santa Dominica II.
 1   -   3   =   AFK Nusle
 1   -   2   =   FC Kings A, UTS Vršovice B, TJ Zelená liška, Parta z Jarova, FC Chelsea,
                 G.I.C. La Plate, KFK Betl A
 1   -   1   =   H S Praha, Erko Kbely, Olympijský výběr A, CF Fugas A, Bomton team A,
                 CF Damned A, Ajax Baba A
 1   -   -   =   VŠZ-Čoud A, Frankie, FC Shanghai, Müller Thurgau, FC Kehar klub A,
                 Cosmos Sedlec, Typographia M&M B, Atletico I. A, Buczina MS, FC President,
                 Celtic Letňany A, Pro Soccer 04, Hoverla Zak, Styx, Restaurace U Pecků A,
                 FC Sebranka, SK Palouk, Engram Košíře, TJ Spoje Praha, FC Borcibalona,
                 TJ Bohemia Chips A, AIDS
 -   4   3   =   FC Český Hroch
 -   4   1   =   FC Letná A I.
 -   3   2   =   CP Baltimora
 -   3   -   =   FC Socra AFK Karlín
 -   2   1   =   Bum bar PV A, FC Káca A
 -   2   -   =   DPP A, 1.FC Sedm andělů, ČSAO Karlín
 -   1   3   =   Tennis BBC
 -   1   2   =   FC Kolotouš, S.P.M. A
 -   1   1   =   Koberce Trend ARG
 -   1   -   =   Bakera, AC Bozi Terron A, FC Břevnov A, TFC Netopýr A, Stará dáma,
                 Sokol Motol, Feyenoord BBC, FC Steaua, Dejvický Rybníček, FC Houtyš
 -   -   2   =   FC Jive, FC Bajo, SK Dvorce MPI, LFC Nova A, Inter Ohradní, Noční dravci
                 GFC Regent A
 -   -   1   =   The Penguins 6:5 B, FC Hvězdy A, Torpedo Barrandov, KMK Břewnow boys,
                 Pneuservis-Bartoušek, Cinda Fernet, FC Libčice, Dlouhý lán, §-Kophodo,
                 FC Pigs, Eden 1999, KMK Eden, Bohemians CMF, Velvarská, 1.FC Horst,
                 K.P.F.C. II.
© PSMF