HANSPAULKA
HANSPAULKA -
medaile (3.liga)

Partneři
našeho webu

HANSPAULKA
A VŠE KOLEM

HUDEBNÍ SKUPINA

MODŘANSKÝ
BIOGRAF

STAVEBNÍ FIRMA
FIRKANTEL




KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBA

MEDAILOVÁ POŘADÍ jaro 1972 - podzim 2019
Poslední aktualizace - 25.11.2020

 5   4  10   =   1.SK Trops
 5   1   1   =   Santa Dominica II.
 5   -   2   =   Hertha ZMZ
 4   3   3   =   G.I.C. La Plate
 4   2   5   =   Bakera
 4   2   4   =   World Team Ekonom A
 4   2   2   =   Lord Mayor Idiot
 4   2   -   =   SK Dvorce MPI A, FC Typos A, 1.FC Sedm andělů
 4   1   -   =   Amfora Restaurant
 4   -   1   =   Městská policie
 3   6   4   =   Borussia BBC
 3   4   4   =   AFK Nusle
 3   3   5   =   Q.P.C. A
 3   3   2   =   CR Flamengo
 3   2   1   =   KSF Kolotouš, Inter Lotyšák B II.
 3   1   2   =   FC Katovna Žižkov, Křídla Ďáblic A
 3   1   1   =   PFC Kodymka A
 3   1   -   =   4 TD Ala Bundy A II., VH Gambrinus, FC Bedna '98
 3   -   1   =   4077 DUCKS, AC Bozi Terron A, NC Sahara, Erko Kbely A
 2   6   7   =   LFC Nova A
 2   4   5   =   FC Lucián A
 2   4   2   =   Čechie 12*
 2   4   1   =   KMK Břewnow boys
 2   3   4   =   DPP A
 2   3   3   =   AC Sumci Žižkov A
 2   2   3   =   Nemesis, Real Tide XXL
 2   2   2   =   FC President, TJ Zelená liška
 2   2   1   =   S.N.F. A, CF Fugas A, USP Slamník Vršovice A, Autoškola ANFRA, Deko
 2   2   -   =   Řežem to United, CF Damned B III., AC Ackerman
 2   1   3   =   1.FC Ďolíček
 2   1   1   =   A.G.Č.V., VV Vokra, Tuscarora A, Kehar klub A
 2   1   -   =   BFK Petrohradská A, Vojenské lesy A, Olympijský výběr A, FC Hvězdy B,
                 Garden City
 2   -   1   =   Quo Boston A
 2   -   -   =   SK Ujde to 1980, KFK Betl A, Sparta Pankrác II., 1.FC Saens A II, Ořechovka,
                 Český hroch, FK Notorkros, OFC Benda, CF Porter II. B, Úderka Žižkov jun.,
                 Inter Lotyšák A
 1   4   3   =   VŠSK MFF UK A
 1   4   1   =   Kbelské vosy A, FC Nic Moc Boys
 1   3   4   =   Inter Ohradní
 1   3   1   =   Traktor Praha A, TFC Netopýr A, CF Lopota, Hodkovičky United, CP Baltimora,
                 Důchodci
 1   3   -   =   Stará dáma, VŠZ-Čoud B, Akta-rez
 1   2   3   =   FC Letná A II., 1.FC Borek hodinářství, FC Brochnibor A
 1   2   2   =   Samson Bonella A
 1   2   1   =   Dřevorubci Modřany A, Pražská legie 2000, CF Damned A
 1   2   -   =   Koberce Trend, FC Holosmetky A, TJ Balabuška, Atletico I. A,
                 PC Santa Tranta A
 1   1   5   =   Batalion Vinohrady A
 1   1   4   =   United clans
 1   1   3   =   Suchdol sabres A, The Penguins 6:5 B, Deportivo Estudiantil A
 1   1   2   =   Animals A, FC Socra AFK Karlín, FC Kluzežid, RSC KV A, Sokol Picasso A
 1   1   1   =   UTS Vršovice B, TJ Šumavan A, Traktor humus A, Eden 1999, FC Ferri,
                 AFC Gepard, Mystique Dynamo
 1   1   -   =   FC Typos B II., AC Scarface, Kophodo, Mastný tyče, FC K.T.S., Borcibalona,
                 PAPE Dejvice, Slovan Roztoky, Klondike, Noční dravci, HFC Výtržník, Albion, 
                 FC Praha A, SK Palouk, FC Bajo, Old boys, Klokan Perón club A, FC Síto A
                 TJ Bohemia Chips A, Cosmos Sedlec, Styx, Tennis HpC, Dynamo UK, FC Libčice
 1   -   5   =   FC Sargas
 1   -   4   =   FC Balbín
 1   -   3   =   FC Tycho de Brahe A, FC Dlouhý lán, Kalich klub Žižkov, Tučňáci, 1.FC Horst
 1   -   2   =   FC Nealko A, Kikina bar, Müller Thurgau, Apostrophe FZ, HFC Rowdies
 1   -   1   =   FC Kings A, MVS Vršovice A, Tatra 04, SC Veltěž, Parta z Jarova, Velvarská,
                 Autobazar Duo A, FC Hvězdy A, Start 83, AC Internazionale A, FC Audi United,
                 San Marco, MS Buczina, Smutný potapěči, Myšáci, Krmelec
 1   -   -   =   CF Kulišáci, Torpedo Ohrobec SKA, Medvědi A, FC Letná A I, Typographia M&M B
                 Resident Harrachov, A-klub '90, FC Youngsters, Berlínští lvi, Pražačka FKÚ, 
                 FC Šampus, Kvasnicové hlavy A, To Je Nářez A, Prague Gunners, FC Tramway, 
                 Shanghai, VC Klandr, §-Kophodo, Green Tyros, Lonegen II., FC Sebranka A, 
                 PV Bum bar A, Restaurace U Pecků A, JB Miramare A, Bohemia-Bombarďáci B,
                 FC Steaua, FC Dřevosprint, 1.FC Folprecht, TJ Spoje Praha, Les Miserables, 
                 Sahos jn. II., AFK Druháci, FC Sananim, Čechie ÚPF A, 1.FC Morová rána, 
                 Bomton team A, Arsenal BBC. Engram Košíře, Pneuservis-Bartoušek, 
                 Celtic Letňany A, Šumavan-Balkán, FC Káca A, VŠZ-Čoud A, FC SKI Úterní hosté
                 K.P.F.C. A, ČSAO Karlín, Feyenoord BBC, FC Šrot, FC Jive, KMK Eden, Frankie,
                 Celtic Prague, Clementia, H S Praha, VK Blesk B, Bohemians CMF
 -   5   1   =   PC Santa Tranta C
 -   4   3   =   KFK Betl B
 -   4   -   =   Buran Buran
 -   3   1   =   Obora
 -   3   -   =   Sokol Barča Vysočany, Atletico A II.
 -   2   6   =   Fernet Cinda
 -   2   3   =   Regent GFC A
 -   2   2   =   FC Pajzovna, Skleník Bulls
 -   2   1   =   SUAK Rokoska A, FC Botič, FK Alej A, Skif
 -   2   -   =   Vršáci-Andulka A, FC Sklenářka CSc., AC BongoBongo, Viktoria Bítovská A,
                 Indiana team, Normální Chlapi, Ginesio, Restaurace U Pecků B, Tennis BBC,
                 FC NeReal Žižkov, FC Promile, FC Veget
 -   1   6   =   FC Praseodym
 -   1   3   =   Manchester United, SK Napajedla A
 -   1   2   =   FC Pigs, Lachtani, Orange Predators A, Partizan Břevnov
 -   1   1   =   AC City, Rychlé pípy A, Oratoř Kobylisy, Torpédo MED '95, Karcinogenní, 
                 Martini BC, Raiffani, Repas Praha A, Prague zoomen, FC Vyprahlo A,
                 Torpedo Barrandov, Klokan club Perón B, Radiologie, FC Debakl
 -   1   -   =   Sparta Popularos, Hosthunters, FC Vyprahlo B, Pro Soccer 04, Elektron A,
                 FC Pih, Medvídkova tlapička, Power Rangers, Budweiser A, Šachťor Dejvice,
                 KTB B, Sokol Motol, Výhybka Vysočany A, Vládci Prahy, 1.FC Plameňáci A,
                 KV Praha 2 A, SK Nová vyhlídka, Speciál Bráník A, AC Mravenčák, Shawnodese,
                 Ontosport, Ajax Baba A, Spoje Vršovice, Alien Vysočany A, Celtic Židák, 
                 AIDS, FC Stará Fara A, FC Sorry, AC Nisa, Nikdo nikde, Absinth, Špekouni
 -   -   3   =   Návštěvníci '84 A, Estudiantes Radlice, M-Bubo A, Arabská
 -   -   2   =   FC Kotlářka CAHA A, FC Kliďas, Relax-FC, Dejvický expres, Sen z Lorenza
 -   -   1   =   FC Noťa A, Sedm zbabělých B, MTPCH, KKK Žižkov, FC Oranjes 04, FC Houtyš,
                 Killing power, AC Xamax, Viktoria Veleslavín, Sokol v šoku, FC Santos A,
                 Budvarka A II., Demoliční četa, FC Lázně 07, Sean team A, FC Kuchilla A,
                 Banana Chiquita, RSC Semtex B, Dvacítka, Javornický FK, Athenia, Galaxie,
                 Smetánka NC, Celtic THK, Vemex, FC Slavík, FC Kožich, Alien Vysočany A II.,
                 Líheň talentů, Fetrovská, Traktor Hustoles B, TJ Útlum, Lipi klub,
                 Baník Bohuliby, FC Groteska A, PK Huňáč
© PSMF