HANSPAULKA
HANSPAULKA -
medaile (4.liga)

Partneři
našeho webu

HANSPAULKA
A VŠE KOLEM

HUDEBNÍ SKUPINA

MODŘANSKÝ
BIOGRAF

STAVEBNÍ FIRMA
FIRKANTEL




KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBA

MEDAILOVÁ POŘADÍ jaro 1972 - podzim 2019
Poslední aktualizace - 1.12.2020

 5   2   1   =   Regent GFC A
 5   1   2   =   SK Ujde to 1980
 5   -   4   =   Samson Bonella A
 5   -   2   =   Malostranský SK
 4   2   2   =   FC Letná A II.
 4   2   -   =   Oratoř Kobylisy
 4   1   2   =   Real Tide XXL
 4   1   1   =   Bakera, PAVAPA Motl
 3   2   3   =   CF Fugas A, 4 TD Ala Bundy II.
 3   1   2   =   Lord Mayor Idiot, Kalich club Žižkov, Berlínští lvi
 3   1   1   =   TJ Útlum, TFC Netopýr A, Orange Predators A, 1.SK Trops
 3   1   -   =   Albion, S.N.F. A
 3   -   3   =   VŠSK MFF UK A
 3   -   2   =   Demoliční četa
 3   -   -   =   Klokan club Perón A, AC Bolardt, AG team
 2   4   1   =   FC Tycho de Brahe A
 2   3   3   =   FC Sklenářka CSc., VV Vokra
 2   3   1   =   Autobazar Duo A, Santa Dominica II.
 2   2   3   =   FC Botič, DPP A
 2   2   2   =   Vršáci-Andulka A
 2   2   1   =   Raiffani, FC Střešovice
 2   2   -   =   United clans, FC President, G.I.C. La Plate
 2   1   3   =   JR Club A, KFK Betl B, SKA Torpedo Ohrobec
 2   1   2   =   USP Slamník A, AC City, 1.FC Borek hodinářství, The Penguins 6:5 B
 2   1   1   =   Traktor Praha A, MVS Vršovice A, AC Xamax, FC Typos A, Suchdol sabres A,
                 Restaurace U Pecků B, Flamengo-Ořechovka, Hosthunters
 2   1   -   =   Koberce Trend, PFC Kodymka B, FC Pajzovna
 2   -   3   =   Pražačka FKÚ
 2   -   2   =   SK Palouk 1960, Arabská, UTS Vršovice B, Anbesaw
 2   -   1   =   Kikina bar, Q.P.C. A, CF Kulišáci, AC Terron Bozi A, FC Kings A, Kumpáni,
                 FC Debakl, Kolotouš, Sokol Picasso
 2   -   -   =   BC Martini, FC Vyprahlo A, Kojots United, FC Letná A I., Návštěvníci A,
                 FC Bajo, Autoškola ANFRA, FC Holosmetky A, Torpedo Barrandov, FC Kluzežid,
                 VH Gambrinus, Vojenské lesy A, Borussia Dortšpunt A, Guatemalské ještěrky,
                 KV Praha 2 A, AC SK FC, Noční dravci, Desad Dejvice
 1   6   2   =   A.G.Č.V.
 1   4   2   =   Lachtani
 1   3   1   =   Bohemia Roztyly
 1   3   -   =   Sean team A, Parta z Jarova
 1   2   4   =   FC Kliďas
 1   2   3   =   Viktoria Veleslavín
 1   2   2   =   Šachta UK
 1   2   1   =   FC Typos B II., Ginesio, OFC Benda, FC Sargas, FC Veget, Elektron H&F A,
                 Amfora Restaurant
 1   2   -   =   FK Alej A, Spoje Vršovice, Rokoska SUAK A, FC Vyprahlo B, LFC Nova A,
                 Tuscarora A, Quo Boston A, Velvarská, Mastný tyče, KTB B, FC Youngsters
 1   1   4   =   1.FC Farkáň '92
 1   1   2   =   SK Dvorce MPI A, FC Lucián A
 1   1   1   =   A-klub '90, SK Napajedla A, Medvědi A, Absinth, SK RSC Přezletice,
                 Animals B, Cinda Fernet, Műller Thurgau, Hertha ZMZ, Skleník Bulls,
                 FC Balbín, Zimbru Olymp A, RAF Jinonice
 1   1   -   =   KKK Bronx A, Klokan club Perón B, FC Stará Fara B, TJ Bohemia Chips A,
                 FC Sebranka A, FC Ferri, FC Dřevosprint, Speciál Bráník A, Kop Ho Do,
                 Medvídkova tlapička, CF Lopota, Inter Ohradní, FC Bruins, TJ Balabuška,
                 SC Veltěž, Power Rangers, AC Scarface, Sokol Motol, Traktor humus A,
                 Ořechovka, Libeň, KMK Břewnow boys, Čechie ÚPF A
 1   -   3   =   Batalion '91 A, AFC Améby A, Steve, Kobylisy/AGP, Normální Chlapi
 1   -   2   =   Engram Košíře, Vládci Prahy, Grinders, Budweiser A, Extáse, Dynamo UK,
                 Dřevorubci Modřany A, La Oliva
 1   -   1   =   Atomovej brouk B, SK Resslovka Estec, Apostrophe FZ, To Je Nářez ! A,
                 Kyjský kozel, Tennis HpC, §-Kophodo, Ukradený širáci, BFK Petrohradská,
                 Dynamit Vršovice, FC Rumpra Praha, Kapr tým '86 B, FC Socra AFK Karlín,
                 Stará dáma, Inter Lotyšák B I., Speciál Bráník B, Prague zoomen,
                 Český hroch, AHC Pavilon 8, Ontosport, PK GoHosp, Čechie 12*,
                 Start '83 A, AC Mravenčák, Partizan Břevnov
 1   -   -   =   VŠSK MFF UK B, Erko Kbely A, Indiana team, Penco, Eden 1999, Lonegen II,
                 Galaxie, HFC Baník Bohuliby, Rychlé pípy A, VŠZ-Čoud B, FC Santos A,
                 FC Noťa A, Pokrok, AFC Beránek, Folimanka A, To Je Dřina A, Karcinogenní,
                 Devils, Relax-FC, Polnohospodár Praha, Tlakové galoše, K.P.F.C. A II.,
                 Shanghai, HFC Výtržník, ČKD Chlumecká A, FC Kolaps A, Nikdo nikde,
                 Befeleme, Torpedo Cannabis, Do Evropy nechceme, AFK Nusle, Orgasmico LSD,
                 PV Bum bar A, FC England United, Sokol DeVilda, Kvasnicové hlavy A,
                 Revival, Real Skanska, FC Síto A, Beer boys, FC Káca A, FC Šampus,
                 Restaurace U Pecků A, CF Damned B II., Sokol DeVilda, CF Damned A,
                 FC NeReal Žižkov, TJ Spoje Praha, Dynamo Beránek, AC Terron Bozi B,
                 AC BongoBongo, Hajduk Hůrka A, Samson Bonella B, Fešáci ve vatě,
                 LN Snipers, FC Slavík, Old boys, Neúspěch Strouhalák, Úderka Žižkov jun.,
                 FC Holosmetky B, CF Porter B II., Bohemia-Bombarďáci B, NC Sahara,
                 VŠZ-Čoud A, Les Miserables, B.E.I.-Eurolines, VC Klandr, FC Dropa,
                 Dylan'sland, Řežem to United, AC Internazionale A, FC Tramway, H S Praha,
                 FC Bedna, FC Libčice, Skif, Resident Harrachov, Šumavan-Balákn,
                 FC SKI Úterní hosté, Budvarka A II., Sokol v šoku, K-Merlin servis A,
                 AIDS, Madonna music bar, Inter Lotyšák A, Pivoj Žižkov, 1.FC Saens A II.,
                 WT Ekonom, Pam pam tatá, FC Nealko A, MTPCH, GTL A, Torpédo MED '95,
                 Frankie, Intermezzo, FC Models
 -   5   -   =   Borussia BBC
 -   4   2   =   Deportivo Estudiantil A
 -   4   1   =   Sokol Barča Vysočany
 -   3   4   =   Dynamit Baterie A
 -   3   2   =   FC Oranjes 04
 -   3   1   =   Bamboocha City
 -   3   -   =   Radiologie, FC Šrot
 -   2   3   =   FC Kehar klub A, Estudiantes Radlice, FC K.T.S.
 -   2   2   =   1.FC Ďolíček, AFC Gepard, La Famiglia, Městská policie, Santa Tranta C
 -   2   1   =   Sedm zbabělých B, Inter Lotyšák B II., Banana Chiquita, KMK Eden,
                 AC Nisa, Green Tyros, FC Hoblina Jižák, 4077 DUCKS
 -   2   -   =   CF Bílý lev, F.C.K. A, FC Cvrčci, FC Gumídci Méďové, Minelka Opatov,
                 Limita A, Matfyz II., Juventus Vinohrady, Sparta Pankrác II., Kubrt,
                 Kopáči, F.C.s, Don Giovanni, Typographia M&M B, Deko, TJ Zelená liška,
                 Sokol Malá Strana				 
 -   1   4   =   APK Rychlí hroši A, M-Bubo A
 -   1   3   =   Gente-Yeti, FC Hvězdy B, AC Sumci Žižkov A, Buran Buran
 -   1   2   =   Animals A, CF Trona, Viktoria Bítovská A, Tučňáci, Cosmos Sedlec,
                 Pražská legie 2000, Kapr tým '86 A, Traktor Praha B, HFC Rowdies,
                 FC Pigs, R.I.P. A II., Styx
 -   1   1   =   Reage boys, Pape Dejvice, Hell's boys, 1.FC Homogen B, 1.FC Kontis,
                 CF Dynamo Mystique, 1.FC Morová rána, 1.FC Sever, Lucky team,
                 FC Lázně 07, PC Pešci, RSC KV A, Manchester United, Real Duspa B,
                 Borussia Dortšpunt B, Hrabě X, Spirit bar B, Světlušky, Bez názvu A,
                 Nemesis, Obora, Arsenal BBC, FC Sananim, 1.FFS Úžas, VK Blesk B,
                 Důchodci
 -   1   -   =   Felix club, SK Filipi, MS Buczina, Celtic THK, Sparta Popularos,
                 FC Pih, VK Blesk A, Trapas II., Killing power, FC Kuchilla A,
                 Dlouhý lán, Gladiators Beroun, TBC Erectico, Pozdní sběr II.,
                 Bonapart, FC Sopouch, Tempo, AC Efficenza, Colo Colo, FC Houtyš,
                 FK Notorkros, Kerata Chíjos, Krmelec, Technometra, CP Baltimora,
                 Sportbar ZIPO, Medicína, Groteska B, EKIS Praha A, AC Atleto Praha,
                 Hodkovičky United, Cnaiping club, Demínka A, AB-ETC, AC Palouček,
                 Alien Vysočany A II., Seno a vidle Písnice, Dejvický expres,
                 Borcibalona, Deportivo bez Coruny A, RSC KV C, JB Miramare A,
                 FC U.G.A.R., FC Sorry, Pneuservis-Bartoušek, FC Kožich,
                 Def Leppards, Athenia, Kbelské vosy A, Klondike, AFK Druháci,
                 Barclays, Shawnodese, Myšáci, TBC Lachtan A, FC Praha A,
                 Bezstarostná existence, Prague Gunners, Atletico I., Vemex,
                 Hradní stráž, Tatra 04, Celtic Letňany A, PK Huňáč, Sahos jn. II.,
                 FC Promile, Tennis BBC, 1.FC Sedm andělů, 1.FC Horst,
                 Kluci z Vršovic, KK Ústavan 01 A, Brochnibor A, Javornický FK,
                 Trilog TJTN II., Serval KPKS, Parta brusiče Karhana, Líheň talentů,
                 Olympijský výběr A, Akta-rez, Bomton team A, FC Celtic Prague,
                 Repas Praha A, PC Santa Tranta A, Výhybka Vysočany A, Admira ´97,
                 FC Paseka, Garden City, SK Nová vyhlídka, Kvantanámo,
                 Alien Vysočany A, Dvacítka, Slovan Roztoky, FC Steaua, FC Šneci,
                 Špekouni, Bohemians CMF, FC Pupu
 -   -   4   =   AC Pendula Bona
 -   -   2   =   Slovan Amatéři, Bratři v triku, FC Bata club, Kříženeček,
                 FC Petřiny 09, FC Komety A, Pivson a Pofel, FC Kotlářka CAHA B,
                 Joe's Garage FZ, Pirelli A, Ještěrka, Pro Soccer 04, Hulla hulla,
                 Prašivka, Italia
 -   -   1   =   Hustec, Daltonové, Démoni, ST Alténa Soccer, Groteska A, S.F.O.T.,
                 Pašáci, Klampáč, Nottoric Forest, SV Picza A, AFK Purple Team,
                 MFC Letňany, Křídla Ďáblic, South Stars A, SK Střešovice,
                 SK Michle, Úžas Corporation C, National B I., National A III.,
                 La vokno A, Fischer team A, 1.FC Lehovec, CK Jouda, Hygie,
                 Emperators, KNP Zbraslav, AC Motor, 1.FC Nalejto, Novodvorská,
                 1.FC Betlém, TJ Zelená liška jun., Smutný potapěči,
                 Banditi z Palmovky, FK Pyjavice A, FC Atlanta Žižkov, FM Vyzunk B,
                 Šachťor Dejvice, AFK Beton, Atletico II., Šméčka, FC Gothes,
                 1.FC Plameňáci A, Devils of Zderaz, ABCOM, 1.FC Folprecht,
                 KKK Žižkov, AFC Blanc, AK Koloušci, Dřevorubci Modřany B,
                 RSC KV jun., Ouagadougou BF, FM Vyzunk A, San Marco, Co je ?,
                 Tochelee, Welcome, AC Texaské hyeny, Homunculus, FC Brochnibor B,
                 KFK Betl A, RSC Semtex B, NC Smetánka, Lipi klub, Jednota Košík,
                 Těžká Demence, Riegersmalt, Řezník

© PSMF