HANSPAULKA
HANSPAULKA -
medaile (5.liga)

Partneři
našeho webu

HANSPAULKA
A VŠE KOLEM

HUDEBNÍ SKUPINA

MODŘANSKÝ
BIOGRAF

STAVEBNÍ FIRMA
FIRKANTEL




KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBA

HISTORICKÁ TABULKA 5.HANSPAULSKÉ LIGY jaro 1981 - podzim 2019
Poslední aktualizace - 1.12.2020

 4   3   1   =   AC Pendula Bona
 4   1   2   =   Oratoř Kobylisy
 4   1   1   =   AGP '83 A, 1.FC Farkáň
 4   -   1   =   Démoni
 3   4   5   =   Felix club
 3   2   5   =   Pape Dejvice
 3   2   2   =   SK Ujde to 1980
 3   2   -   =   VK Blesk A, Erko Kbely A
 3   1   6   =   FC Bába
 3   1   2   =   OFC Benda
 3   1   -   =   Demoliční četa, Banana Chiquita
 3   -   2   =   President
 3   -   1   =   FC Sport Slivka, S.F.O.T.
 3   -   -   =   FC Oranjes 04, Vršáci-Andulka A, R.I.P. A II.
 2   4   -   =   Atomovej brouk B
 2   3   3   =   Devils of Resslovka
 2   3   2   =   Dynamit Baterie A
 2   3   1   =   Stará garda A, Sokol Barča Vysočany
 2   3   -   =   Zelená liška jun.
 2   2   2   =   South Stars A, FC Tycho de Brahe A, CF Fugas A
 2   2   1   =   FC Vyprahlo A, AC Xamax, FC Hattrick Prosek, Útlum
 2   2   -   =   1.FC Morová rána, Bratři v triku, Engram Košíře, FC Killing power
 2   1   2   =   Raiffani, FC Veget
 2   1   1   =   Devils of Zderaz, KFC Terasy A, Inter Bubeneč, AC Bolardt, Real Tide XXL
 2   1   -   =   FC Namo A, AG Team, Demínka A, To Je Nářez A !, M-Bubo A, Animals A, 
                 Emperators, FC Kapr tým '86 B, AFK Folimanka A, 1.FC Homogen B
 2   -   4   =   F.C.K. A, Alien Vysočany A II
 2   -   3   =   Trapas II.
 2   -   2   =   FC Sorry, KK Touš, FM Vyzunk B, Santa Dominica II.
 2   -   1   =   STS Chvojkovice-Brod, AC Ruzyně '95 A, Arabská, Serval KPKS, ABCOM, 
                 A-klub, Sedm zbabělých B, FC Groteska B, Paradise A, New Jersey Devils A,
                 TJ Spoje Praha, Ořechovka, Indus, Kyjský kozel, Bata club
 2   -   -   =   Kmochův odkaz, Santovi Sobi, Ukradený širáci, FC Kolaps A, 1.FC Nalejto,
                 FC Alkohol Tea, TBC Lachtan A, Torpedo Cannabis, CF Kulišáci, Sebranka A,
                 Borussia BBC, Guatemalské ještěrky, KTB B, Dynamit Vršovice, FC Komety A,
                 1.FC Plameňáci A, AC BongoBongo, APK Rychlí hroši, Medvídkova tlapička, 
                 Albion, G.I.Club La Plate, The Penguins 6:5 B, UTS Vršovice B, FC Botič,
                 FC Bajo, AFC Gepard, Bakera, FC Rondel
 1   4   -   =   FC Gumídci Méďové
 1   3   4   =   Slovan Amatéři
 1   3   3   =   AFC Améby A, 4 TD Ala Bundy II.
 1   3   2   =   Daltonové, FC K.T.S. A
 1   3   1   =   Absinth, 1.FC Kontis, CS Callida
 1   3   -   =   1.FC Žižkov, Batalion Vinohrady, Sokol Vysočany B
 1   2   6   =   S.T.R.U.P.
 1   2   4   =   FC Eden 1999
 1   2   3   =   FC Gente-Yeti A, FC Kehar club A, Pašáci
 1   2   2   =   1.FC Sever, Colo Colo, Polnohospodár Praha, FC Litrpůl, Pivson´s a Pofel
 1   2   1   =   SK Dvorce MPI A, BC Martini, MVS Vršovice A, FC Typos A, VFK Bened, 
                 Prašivka '94
 1   2   -   =   Buran Buran, Bum bar PV B, Ross Crock, FC Cvrčci, HFC Baník Bohuliby,
                 FC Hulla hulla, Cnaiping club, ST Alténa Soccer A, Inter Lotyšák B, 
                 FC Podolka, Orange Predators A, FC Šrot
 1   1   5   =   VŠSK MFF UK B
 1   1   4   =   FC Grinders, 1.FFS Úžas C
 1   1   3   =   SAS fans A, SK Palouk 1960, Pražští lvi, AFK Beton, Berger club
 1   1   2   =   Limita A, FC Debakl, LSD Orgasmico, KKK Bronx A, Medicína, FC Kluzežid,
                 Sokol Vysočany C, CF Ramutant, CF Bílý lev, S.N.F. B, TBC Erectico, 
                 Lachtani, Nikdo nikde, FC Typos B II., RFC Mord, Bohemia Roztyly, 
                 Torpedo Barrandov
 1   1   1   =   1.WC Lachtánci, FC Pigs, Šotgani, H.U.P. '85, Jawa team, PK Huňáč,
                 Atomový veverky A, National A III., FC Balbín, Elektron H&F A, 
                 Dodo's kings, Hell's boys, Klokan club A, FC Socra AFK Karlín, 
                 Do Evropy nechceme, FC Holosmetky B, 1.FC-KFC, Kikina bar, Celtic THK,
                 CF Mystique Dynamo, TJ Balabuška, Stará dáma, Berlínští lvi
 1   1   -   =   Čech mejd, AC Nisa, FC Kuchilla A, La Plate de Cűnde, FC Kliďas, 
                 Světlušky, Traktor Praha B, Pirelli A, Yellow Dildos, Autoškola ANFRA,
                 TFC Netopýr A, FK Ďáblice, Táboriti, VH Gambrinus, Pražská legie 2000,
                 AC Sumci A, The Wall, Bez názvu A, FC Groteska A, Pneuservis-Bartoušek,
                 FC Hučák PI, Kvasnicové hlavy A, FC Pfefrs, Dirty Bastards, Ještěrka, 
                 Flamengo CR, Fernet Cinda, Prague United, Torolka, Borcibalona A, 
                 AC Terron Bozi A, FC Pajzovna, Barclays, Smutný potápěči
 1   -   5   =   FC Nottoric Forest
 1   -   4   =   USP Slamník A, JR Club A
 1   -   2   =   FC Kapr tým '86 A, FC Drobečci
 1   -   3   =   Sparta Pankrác A II., SK Střešovice
 1   -   2   =   Liquére FC, Befeleme, SKA Torpedo Ohrobec, Líheň talentů 2015, FC Reds, 
                 SK Filipi, Dejvický expres
 1   -   1   =   Sen Černý Most, Traktor Humus A, Lucky team, KFK Betl B, Drsný šrouby,
                 Polární záře, FC Sopouch, 1.NC GoGo, SK Napajedla, My, 1.FC Saens A II.,
                 Blue flame, Hradní stráž, FC Dřevosprint, SK Vyšehrad A, GFC Regent A, 
                 AIDS, PAVAPA Motl, Úžas Corporation A, Kalparta Kids, FK Notorkros, 
                 Lopota, LN Snipers, 1.FC Lehovec, Welcome, ARV Chrontodont, FC Nealko A
 1   -   -   =   AFK Bohemia, Juventus Vinohrady, SKI Úterní hosté, Estudiantes Radlice,
                 Vibromax 1985, Merck stars, FC Uličníci, Kvantanámo, Real Duspa B, 
                 2.LKW Eukaryota, Kanálpucers PL A II., UTS Vršovice A, CF Damned A, 
                 Banditi z Palmovky, FC Vyprahlo B, Sokol Vysočany-Notorax B, AK Pavana,
                 Texaské hyeny, RSC KV A, Gladiators Beroun, FC Střešovice, PZČ A, 
                 Hoptajch team, Dřevorubci Modřany B, Karcinogenní, Power Rangers, 
                 Don Giovanni, FC Dědo, ZJ Károv, Městská policie, 1.FC Pradox, Softcom,
                 FC Lipodur A, Prague Zoomen, GTL A, Power WCC, Footside, Vládci Prahy, 
                 FC Lucián, Slavík A, Ontosport, Tus Pelotas, MFC Letňany, Jednota Košík,
                 S Mírou !, Kluci z Vršovic, Angmar A, Tic Tac, Pražská hovada, FC Šneci,
                 S.N.F. A, Suchdol Sabres A, Mastný tyče, Pražačka, Sloni na Pobřeží A, 
                 FC Lázně 07, Atletico I., WC Kanalizace, Lord Mayor Idiot, Greenhorns, 
                 La vokno A, AC Mravenčák, SK Modřany, EKIS, National Zahrádky B I., 
                 FC Pupu, Medvědi C, Pam pam tatá, Co je ?, LFC Nova A, Legion Aliena,
                 KV Praha 2 A, Návštěvníci A, Zimbru Olymp A, Hodkovičky United, 
                 FC Kings A, Hustlaz Pimpz, Restaurace U Pecků, FC NeReal Žižkov, 
                 1.FC Tamu Pua A, Tučňáci, FC Pekárny United, Shanghai, FC Stará Fara B,
                 Kbelské vosy A, Vojenské lesy GŘ, FK Šumavská střela, FC Porter B II., 
                 Javornický FK, Sokol Řeporyje, Deportivo bez Coruny A, RSC Semtex B, 
                 Intermezzo A, Sokol v šoku, Šumavan-Balkán, AC Internazionale, Rafo, 
                 Úderka Žižkov jun., Galaxie, Homunculus, Las Palmas, Špekouni, 
                 Def Leppard's, SC Veltěž, Sean team, The Penguins 6:5 C, AFC Beránek,
                 Partizan Břevnov, FC AC SK, FC Libčice, TJ Kolomajzna, Budweiser A, 
                 Inter Ohradní, Styx, Vittoria Žižkov B, Fešáci ve vatě, Ham Ham Puls, 
                 Bulánci, FC Istanbul, FC Letná A II., Dynamo Beránek, KKK Žižkov, 
                 Deportivo Praga, Les Miserables, Madona music bar, AC Ackerman, 
                 Apostrophe FZ, Řežem to United, Parta z Jarova, Důchodci, Kožich A, 
                 VŠSK MFF UK A, Na zdraví p.Macháčka, Per Ho Tam, Samson Bonella C,
                 Admira ´97, FC Celtic Prague, Black mamba IBD, Amfora Restaurant, 
                 VŠZ-Čoud A, 1.FC Folprecht, Repas Praha A, Obora, United clans, 
                 Desad Dejvice, Torpédo '95, MS Buczina, FC Řezník, Bomton team A, 
                 FC Steaua, Bum bar PV A, Kumpáni, Nemesis, 1.FC Sedm andělů, Skif, 
                 Olympijský výběr A, Devils, Garden City, Sokol Picasso A, 1.FC Košíře,
                 Bedna, VC Klandr, Klokan club B, AC Palouček, Prague Gunners, 
                 BFK Petrohradská A, Papíráci CF, Jižní Sheepy, Holosmetky A, 
                 AC Scarface, MIFA Fightters FO, Bezstarostná existence, La Oliva,
                 Slovan Roztoky
 -   4   2   =   Rychlé pípy A
 -   4   1   =   Kříženeček
 -   4   -   =   PFC Puk
 -   3   3   =   SK Resslovka Estec
 -   3   2   =   Šachta UK, Tuscarora A, FC Sargas, Pozdní sběr II.
 -   3   1   =   CK Jouda, AC City, Seno a vidle Písnice, MTPCH
 -   3   -   =   HFC Rowdies, Real prd, Koberce Trend
 -   2   3   =   FC Spirit bar B
 -   2   2   =   FC Sklenářka CSc., Strašnická šlechta, FK Alej A
 -   2   1   =   HFC Výtržník, Italia, SUAK Rokoska A, Ferri, Sokol DeVilda, Anbesaw
 -   2   -   =   1.FP Praha, Hustec, Speciál Bráník A, Alibi, AC Terron Bozi B, 
                 JB Miramare A, §-Kophodo, SK RSC Přezletice, Manchester United, 
                 Trilog TJTN II., Animals B, Sportbar ZIPO, AFK Purple team, 
                 Sahos jn. II., Gillettky, Green Tyros, Tlakové galoše, FC Seznam.cz,
                 FC Síto A, 1.SK Trops, Kbelské vosy B, AFK Druháci
 -   1   5   =   Maverick A, FC Petřiny 09
 -   1   4   =   FC Penco, Paraguay, Havri Havri
 -   1   3   =   RAF Jinonice, FK Pyjavice A, FC Monočlánek
 -   1   2   =   FC Imidin Opatov, Kojots United, FC Sananim A, Steve, Lazareth, 
                 KK Ústavan 01, Opatovští kanonýři, 64! FC Kobylisy A
 -   1   1   =   FC Atlanta Žižkov, FC Milenium Praha, Těžká demence, FC Union, 
                 AC Efficenza, Hrabě X, Růžoví delfínci, Reage boys, Tatran Válec,
                 Jardovi hřebíci, Frutco Sídlišťan, Lonegen II., AFC Temosa, 
                 Profesoři, Relax-FC, Viktoria Bítovská A, FC England United, 
                 FC Praseodym, AB-ETC, Beach attack 90210, Technometra, FC Pivušky,
                 Kalich club Žižkov, Habet Praha FŇ, Parta brusiče Karhana, 
                 Jejda band, AC Motor, SK Koule, Deportivo Estudiantil A, Káca B,
                 Caroil, SV Picza A, Old boys, Šachťor II. A, Q.P.C. A, KMK Eden, 
                 Vittoria Žižkov A, Strahov, Modrý svině A, Resident Harrachov, 
                 Alien Vysočany A I., GP Rangers, Quo Boston A, K.P.F.C. B, DPP A,
                 FC Rumpra Praha, FC Princ Praha
 -   1   -   =   K.K.K. A, FC Lucián B, PC Kovárna, Komtupapa, FC Manny, CH.C. 
                 Desítníci, AFK Dejvice, 1.FC Horst, Supové,Samson Bonella B, 
                 RSC KV C, Defect Praha, FC Turman, FC Gólostroje, K-Merlin sevis, 
                 AC Sparta Pivaři, Marná snaha, Tochelee, Gilgameš, Akta-rez, 
                 Periferie United, Real Triky, Bokem Ú-boku, Baltimora, Kubrt, 
                 Atrapy A, FC Delirium, Bubenda, Speciál Bráník B, CF Trona, 
                 Penélope Cruz, Palmeiras Prosek A, Bránický tank, Rozjetej stroj,
                 Brunet contra fotbal, FC Praha A, Propast team, AFC Blanc, 
                 Pro Soccer 04, FM Vyzunk A, Corleone, Tatra 04, NC Smetánka, 
                 Vemex, Botafogo, FC Chaos, Radiologie, Matrix, Desperado, 
                 Hertha ZMZ, PC Santa Tranta C, Kolbenka, Strage Lord's, Chodov,
                 BF Ouagadougou, Well Done, FC Paseka, HC Zlíchov, Spajta 1905, 
                 A.G.Č.V., FC Praha B, Dynamo UK, FC Notor Střešovice, 
                 Viktoria Veleslavín, VK Blesk B, 1.FC Jemné a solené, FC Dropa,
                 FC Delivery, FC Green shock, Borussia Dortšpunt A, Bohemians CMF,
                 Hosthunters, Suvenýři A, Dodo, VV Vokra, Beer boys, OPBH klempíři,
                 Křídla Ďáblic, O.S.F.O., Restaurace U Pecků B, Libeň, Dalagola, 
                 Stará garda B, VTJ Párpli, Bobo team, FC Tramway, FC Hoblina Jižák,
                 Integrita Jinonice, PK GoHosp, Traktor Praha A, Minelka Opatov, 
                 Myšáci, FC Bruins, F.C.s, THC Hashlerka B, Black bridge elite, 
                 Shawnodese, Celtic Letňany A, Flyers Jinonice, Hajduk Hůrka A,
                 Zlej sen, Nová vyhlídka, Brochnibor A, Skleník Bulls, SportHES, 
                 GE Team, Úspěch, Noční dravci, Normální chlapi, Fischer team A, 
                 Šméčka, Poštmistři A, Extáse s.r.o., N.P.L., Dvacítka, Deko, 
                 Bamboocha City, Műller Thurgau, FC Youngsters, Plný plíce, 
                 FC Models, FC Nevím, Revival, 1.FC Betlém, FDE Blána, Hanka, 
                 FC Gothes, Smíchov PSK, Brusel, FC Káca A
 -   -   4   =   V.S.P.S.V.S., Friends Prague
 -   -   3   =   Cosmo Hagibor, FC Drny, Sparta Popularos, Kerata Chíjos, 
                 FC Alkohol Vršovice
 -   -   2   =   Indiana team, Samson Bonella A, VŠSK MFF UK C, TJ Bohemia Chips A,
                 Žlutá křídla, VC Žižkov, Torzoo, 1.FC Sako, Santa Tranta B II., 
                 FC Torpédo Hulín, TJ Sokol Suchdol, HFC Bruchos, SP Clif, 
                 AC Atleto Praha, FC Bony, Klondike
 -   -   1   =   AFC Oblouci '81 A, Real ZM, s.Oliver A, FK Víťazný február, 
                 Bandidoz, Véčkaři, Unreal Students, KMF Fotballica A, FC Pivoj ZM,
                 AC Bílá liga, Blaženka spiders, Pivní balet, 1.W.C., CF Turbosršni,
                 Spermia, FC Pomeranč, Houtyš, FC Protector 1320, AK Koloušci, 
                 R.I.P. B, FC Beton, Hlavonožci na niti, Hadovka, Paráda, Medvědi B,
                 FC Kotlářka CAHA A, Albuquerque tuplaks, FC City Lhotka, FC Noťa A, 
                 FC Dlouhý lán, Pražské peklo, Sokol Picasso B, Modřany RSC, 
                 PC Santa Tranta A, Karel IV., SUAK Rokoska D, Tak dort jo, 
                 Tutto bene A, Autobazar Duo A, FKK Prohibice, 1.FC J.I.P., 
                 FC Poblióni, Český hroch, PAAN, Budvarka B II., Brochnibor B, 
                 Tsunami '99 A, Valícíse Kojoti, FC Koule, 4077 DUCKS, Kinoklub, 
                 Deportivo Estudiantil B, Sparta Míčánka A, 1.FC Homogen A, 
                 Weekend Warriors, KMK Břewnow boys, Kapitáni, Vozovna Hloubětín B, 
                 Mamissero, Zbraslav KNP, Česká hlava, Ya Basta ! B, KR Hagen, 
                 !nBev Tigers, KFK Betl, Dřevorubci Modřany, Hombre, AHC Pavilon 8,
                 Fifty-two faders, FC Prosex, FC U.G.A.R., La Famiglia, Mars, 
                 Torpédo Kyje, Bayern Hostivice, FC Prosek A, Hartford Whalers, 
                 Romania F.C., Výhybka Vysočany A, KáGéčko B, HFC Tempo 01, 
                 SK Michle, PC Bohdalec, Joe's Garage FZ, ČKD Chlumecká A, Frankie,
                 SI Ballet, Reálná šance, Real SKANSKA, Made in Košíře
© M. SRB