|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Smutný potapěči 11 8 1 2 57: 31 17
2. Vojenské lesy 11 8 1 2 36: 15 17
3. Klokan club Perón A 11 7 2 2 62: 34 16
4. Ackermann 11 4 4 3 31: 37 12
5. PC Santa Tranta 11 4 3 4 35: 28 11
6. Bomton team Praha A 11 4 3 4 31: 30 11
7. Inter Lotyšák 11 5 0 6 32: 35 10
8. Frankie 11 4 2 5 29: 33 10
9. Quo Boston ´86 11 4 1 6 18: 21 9
10. FC Bedna ´98 11 3 3 5 23: 34 9
11. CF Fugas A 11 2 4 5 22: 29 8
12. VH Gambrinus 11 1 0 10 15: 64 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Green Tyros 11 10 0 1 46: 20 20
2. VV Vokra 11 6 2 3 44: 26 14
3. H S Praha 11 6 1 4 32: 20 13
4. FC SKI Úterní hosté 11 6 1 4 30: 24 13
5. FC Lucián A 11 6 1 4 35: 35 13
6. GFC Regent A 11 5 1 5 25: 25 11
7. FC Holosmetky 11 5 1 5 22: 24 11
8. Styx 11 4 2 5 25: 33 10
9. Queen´s Park Club 11 3 3 5 22: 27 9
10. JB Miramare 1807 A 11 4 0 7 24: 40 8
11. Bakera 11 3 1 7 21: 30 7
12. FKÚ Pražačka 11 0 3 8 9: 31 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. 1.FC Folprecht 11 8 0 3 33: 23 16
2. FC Káca A 11 7 2 2 42: 18 16
3. Šumavan-Balkán 11 6 3 2 28: 17 15
4. Kareto-Reco 11 7 0 4 25: 21 14
5. S.N.F. A 11 6 1 4 29: 17 13
6. FC Kings 11 5 2 4 33: 27 12
7. FC Nealko 11 4 1 6 20: 31 9
8. AC Sumci Žižkov 11 3 2 6 17: 32 8
9. Bum bar PV A 11 3 2 6 20: 29 8
10. WT Ekonom 11 3 1 7 17: 22 7
11. M-Bubo A 11 5 0 6 16: 22 4
12. I.USP Slamník Vršovice 11 2 0 9 10: 31 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. HFC Rowdies 11 8 2 1 40: 17 18
2. FC Ferri 11 7 3 1 26: 12 17
3. KFK Betl B 11 6 4 1 40: 14 16
4. Mastný tyče 11 6 2 3 26: 20 14
5. SK Nová vyhlídka 11 5 2 4 26: 16 12
6. LFC Nova A 11 5 1 5 24: 19 11
7. Traktor Humus A 11 5 1 5 26: 23 11
8. FC Letná A II. 11 4 3 4 17: 15 11
9. DPP A 11 4 2 5 19: 15 10
10. Partizan Břevnov 11 4 1 6 19: 17 9
11. 1.FC Saens A 11 1 1 9 13: 42 3
12. DESAD Dejvice 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Městská policie 11 8 2 1 41: 16 18
2. Tuscarora A 11 8 2 1 36: 16 18
3. FC Sargas 11 6 3 2 28: 12 15
4. 1.FC Borek 11 7 1 3 28: 9 15
5. UTS Vršovice B 11 5 4 2 23: 22 14
6. FC President 11 5 1 5 29: 30 11
7. Batalion Vinohrady ´91 11 4 1 6 15: 26 9
8. AFC Gepard 11 4 1 6 18: 22 9
9. Medicína 11 3 1 7 16: 30 7
10. Albion 11 2 2 7 17: 42 6
11. Dřevorubci Modřany A 11 2 1 8 19: 33 5
12. VŠSK MFF UK A 11 1 3 7 14: 26 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Eden 1999 11 9 2 0 36: 12 20
2. Nemesis 11 7 2 2 39: 23 16
3. Inter Lotyšák B 11 6 2 3 26: 22 14
4. AC Terron Bozi A 11 7 0 4 31: 23 14
5. AC Atleto Praha 11 4 3 4 23: 20 11
6. Montana 2000 11 4 2 5 20: 18 10
7. Sokol Jinonice 11 3 4 4 24: 19 10
8. Křídla Ďáblic 11 4 3 4 21: 31 9
9. Orgasmico L.S.D. 11 4 1 6 16: 24 9
10. Samson Bonella B 11 3 0 8 26: 42 6
11. FC Hulla hulla 11 3 0 8 28: 41 6
12. Demoliční četa 11 2 1 8 12: 27 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. 1.FC Sedm andělů 11 8 2 1 30: 12 18
2. Samson Bonella A 11 6 2 3 31: 21 14
3. Autobazar Duo A 11 6 2 3 24: 12 14
4. FC Botič 11 5 2 4 18: 23 12
5. Demínka 11 4 4 3 13: 11 12
6. Důchodci 11 4 3 4 20: 13 11
7. Torpédo MED ´95 11 5 1 5 18: 23 11
8. Lord Mayor Idiot 11 3 4 4 29: 24 10
9. FC Oranjes 04 11 2 4 5 14: 22 8
10. AFK Nusle 11 2 4 5 21: 39 8
11. Prague Zoomen 11 2 4 5 21: 24 8
12. Akropolis restaurant 11 2 2 7 16: 31 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. AFC Améby A 11 7 3 1 29: 17 17
2. Gold Ideal Club 11 7 0 4 48: 16 14
3. Pirelli 11 7 0 4 22: 27 14
4. Oratoř Kobylisy 11 6 1 4 24: 20 13
5. Alténa ST 11 5 2 4 18: 21 12
6. Santa Dominica II. 11 5 2 4 38: 22 12
7. Sokol DeVilda 11 5 2 4 21: 21 12
8. FC Socra AFK Karlín 11 4 3 4 16: 16 11
9. SquashArena Novodvorská 11 3 5 3 21: 22 11
10. FC Bába 11 3 1 7 11: 34 7
11. AFC Oblouci ´81 11 2 1 8 12: 33 5
12. S.N.F. B 11 2 0 9 14: 25 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. CF Porter B II. 11 11 0 0 49: 13 22
2. Borussia BBC 11 8 0 3 35: 26 16
3. South Stars A 11 6 2 3 28: 15 14
4. VŠSK MFF UK B 11 7 0 4 23: 16 14
5. A.G.Č.V. 11 6 1 4 27: 20 13
6. Traktor Praha 11 6 0 5 24: 29 12
7. J.R. Club 11 4 2 5 16: 15 10
8. 1.FC Kontis 11 4 2 5 16: 25 10
9. AC Pendula Bona 11 4 2 5 18: 28 10
10. Colo Colo 11 1 6 4 14: 17 8
11. FC Veget 11 1 0 10 5: 29 2
12. 1.FC Farkáň ´92 11 0 1 11 6: 28 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Ontosport 11 7 3 1 29: 13 17
2. 1.FC Kabely 11 6 4 1 30: 15 16
3. FK Pyjavice 11 5 3 3 25: 20 13
4. AC Ruzyně 1995 11 5 3 3 28: 24 13
5. Bratři v triku 11 5 3 3 26: 14 13
6. Real TIDE 11 6 1 4 28: 28 13
7. FC Sebranka A 11 5 2 4 35: 20 12
8. F.C.K. 11 5 0 6 25: 19 10
9. KFC Terasy A 11 4 1 6 20: 30 9
10. Steve 11 3 2 6 27: 28 8
11. Maverick 11 4 0 7 21: 17 8
12. SC Veltěž 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Suchdol sabres A 11 8 2 1 25: 6 18
2. Hertha ZMZ 11 9 0 2 42: 12 18
3. FC Sklenářka 11 7 1 3 34: 11 15
4. Emperators 11 8 0 3 30: 25 12
5. Klokan club Perón B 11 6 1 4 35: 28 11
6. Dynamit Baterie A 11 4 3 4 19: 30 11
7. TJ Balabuška 11 4 2 5 25: 30 10
8. Baltimora ČP 11 5 0 6 29: 39 10
9. Animals 11 5 0 6 26: 31 10
10. Strage Lord´s 11 3 3 5 24: 24 9
11. Desperado 11 2 0 9 13: 34 4
12. KKK Bronx A 11 1 0 10 10: 42 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Kvasnicové hlavy A 11 9 2 0 50: 12 20
2. FC Tycho de Brahe A 11 7 1 3 25: 13 15
3. S.F.O.T. 11 6 3 2 25: 15 15
4. F.C.s 11 6 2 3 23: 18 14
5. Lucky team 11 6 1 4 23: 17 13
6. FK Alej A 11 5 2 4 25: 21 12
7. Bohemia Roztyly 11 5 1 5 38: 29 11
8. A-klub ´90 11 5 1 5 26: 32 11
9. Kbelské vosy 11 4 1 6 18: 24 9
10. Gillettky 11 2 3 6 26: 37 5
11. Devils 11 0 3 8 13: 48 3
12. Bez názvu 11 1 0 10 8: 34 -4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Penco 11 8 3 0 37: 9 19
2. Jožin z bažin FNQB 11 8 2 1 30: 15 18
3. Berlínští lvi 11 7 1 3 32: 23 15
4. S.T.R.U.P. 11 6 2 3 33: 26 14
5. Medvědi 11 6 2 3 24: 19 14
6. 1.FC Trops 11 5 2 4 28: 21 12
7. Kojots United 11 4 2 5 22: 25 10
8. Penélope Cruz 11 2 2 7 24: 37 6
9. A.G.P. ´83 11 1 4 6 23: 35 6
10. Kikina bar 11 2 2 7 30: 47 6
11. FC Sport Slivka 11 2 1 8 11: 37 5
12. Kerata Chíjos 11 2 1 8 19: 31 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Dřevosprint 11 8 1 2 44: 18 17
2. FC Turman 11 7 2 2 29: 14 16
3. 1.FC Triumf-Real A 11 7 1 3 41: 18 15
4. Estudiantes Radlice 11 6 3 2 29: 14 15
5. MVS Vršovice A 11 5 3 3 25: 17 13
6. Blue devils 11 4 3 4 18: 18 11
7. EKIS Praha 11 4 2 5 27: 29 10
8. SC Viterra 11 4 1 6 21: 28 9
9. K.K.K. A 11 4 1 6 23: 32 9
10. To je nářez ! 11 2 1 8 13: 35 5
11. Speciál Bráník 11 1 1 9 6: 43 3
12. FC Vulcano 11 3 3 4 15: 29 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. PAPE Dejvice 11 6 4 1 28: 8 16
2. Stará garda 11 5 4 2 22: 14 14
3. Pašáci 11 5 4 2 25: 19 14
4. FC Kehar club 11 6 1 4 21: 20 13
5. Daltonové 11 5 2 4 14: 13 12
6. SK Dvorce MPI 11 4 3 4 20: 24 11
7. Dynamit Baterie B 11 4 3 4 21: 25 11
8. Jawa team 11 3 5 3 21: 21 11
9. AC Bílá liga 11 4 3 4 18: 24 11
10. Vejškrabek AB 11 2 4 5 22: 22 8
11. Manchester United 11 2 3 6 18: 22 7
12. FPC Tazy 11 1 2 8 15: 33 -2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Namo 11 6 3 2 14: 8 15
2. Šachta UK 11 7 1 3 27: 14 15
3. VŠSK MFF UK C 11 5 3 3 18: 13 13
4. Devils of Resslovka 11 5 2 4 19: 16 12
5. Reage boys 11 5 1 5 23: 26 11
6. PAVAPA Motl 11 5 1 5 21: 26 11
7. Matrix 11 3 5 3 18: 13 11
8. 1.WC Lachtánci 11 4 2 5 23: 24 10
9. FC Pigs 11 3 4 4 18: 19 10
10. CK Jouda 11 4 2 5 23: 23 10
11. Útlum 11 2 3 6 19: 29 7
12. APK Rychlí hroši 11 3 1 7 18: 30 7
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Bar Krušovice 11 10 0 1 45: 6 20
2. Akta-rez 11 8 1 2 48: 14 17
3. Česká hlava 11 7 2 2 34: 13 16
4. Démoni 11 6 1 4 14: 16 13
5. FC Typos A 11 5 1 5 26: 35 11
6. Buran Buran 11 3 4 4 23: 24 10
7. Kanálpucers PL A II. 11 4 1 6 21: 24 9
8. Šotgani 11 3 2 6 19: 33 8
9. FC Pivušky 11 2 4 5 16: 34 8
10. PS Záducha 11 3 1 7 23: 29 7
11. PNP Zodyhyd 11 2 3 6 16: 28 7
12. FC Grinders 11 2 2 7 22: 51 6
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. VK Blesk A 11 8 1 2 38: 17 17
2. SK Resslovka 11 8 0 3 34: 19 16
3. FC Cosmo Hagibor 11 6 2 3 27: 11 14
4. AC Nisa 11 6 2 3 29: 19 14
5. 1.FC Krušovická 11 5 3 3 15: 18 13
6. FC Manny 11 4 4 3 17: 16 12
7. FC GB ´99 11 6 0 5 22: 23 12
8. 1.FFS Úžas 11 4 0 7 15: 27 8
9. SK RSC Přezletice 11 3 2 6 15: 22 8
10. MTPCH 11 1 3 7 14: 26 5
11. Hustec 11 2 1 8 14: 39 3
12. WC Kanalizace 11 3 2 6 15: 18 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Do Evropy nechceme 11 8 1 2 49: 16 17
2. Komtupapa 11 8 1 2 40: 23 17
3. FC England United 11 8 1 2 35: 16 17
4. Hradní stráž 11 5 5 1 35: 18 15
5. Atomovej brouk B 11 7 1 3 32: 11 15
6. Sedm zbabělých B 11 6 0 5 33: 27 12
7. FC Rumové pralinky 11 4 3 4 35: 24 11
8. FC Adamantan 11 4 1 6 26: 27 9
9. Hell´s boys 11 3 3 5 23: 21 9
10. 2.LKW Eukaryota 11 4 0 7 27: 32 8
11. Extáse s.r.o. 10 0 0 10 0: 60 0
Hypochondři 10 0 0 10 0: 60 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Kapr tým ´86 A 11 8 1 2 32: 11 17
2. La Plate de Cűnde 11 5 4 2 26: 16 14
3. Rokoska 11 7 0 4 20: 21 14
4. PC Kovárna 11 5 2 4 19: 19 12
5. BC Martini 11 5 2 4 20: 22 12
6. AG team 11 7 3 1 38: 22 11
7. Rozjetej stroj 11 4 2 5 20: 23 10
8. FC Chaos 11 4 2 5 33: 20 10
9. TBC Erectico 11 4 1 6 18: 23 9
10. FC Atlanta Žižkov 11 2 4 5 17: 18 8
11. FC Gente-Yeti 11 2 2 7 13: 29 6
12. 1.FC Homogen 11 1 1 9 17: 49 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. AFC Notorax 11 6 2 3 26: 18 14
2. FC Imidin Opatov 11 7 0 4 32: 21 14
3. Alien Vysočany B 11 6 2 3 39: 21 14
4. Restaurace U Pecků 11 9 1 1 47: 20 13
5. FC Uličníci 11 6 1 4 23: 18 13
6. FC Cvrčci 11 5 1 5 34: 19 11
7. AC Soho devils 11 4 2 5 22: 30 10
8. New Jersey Devils A 11 4 3 4 32: 27 9
9. Čech Mejd 11 3 3 5 25: 36 9
10. Amprnál 11 3 1 7 26: 51 7
11. SK Neumann 11 3 1 7 23: 31 7
12. PKC Hlubany 11 1 1 9 12: 49 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Absinth 11 8 1 2 30: 14 17
2. Polnohospodár Praha 11 8 0 3 29: 7 16
3. FC K.T.S. A 11 7 1 3 25: 24 15
4. Sokol Vysočany A 11 7 0 4 45: 25 14
5. Pražská hovada 11 6 0 5 33: 21 12
6. FC Hattrick Prosek 11 5 1 5 27: 35 11
7. FC Pomeranč 11 4 3 4 14: 23 11
8. Sparta Pankrác II. A 11 4 3 4 16: 22 11
9. Růžoví delfínci 97,2 11 6 1 4 26: 19 7
10. Douda-Vagabond 11 3 0 8 23: 31 6
11. Tsunami ´99 11 2 0 9 12: 30 4
12. Vykotlaný dub 11 1 0 10 19: 48 -4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Killing power 11 9 2 0 31: 7 20
2. Kmochův odkaz 11 8 1 2 37: 18 17
3. Palmeiras Prosek 11 7 2 2 29: 6 16
4. V.I.P. 11 7 0 4 26: 12 14
5. Slovan Amatéři 11 5 0 6 24: 22 10
6. FM Vyzunk B 11 4 2 5 17: 26 10
7. RSC KV jun. 11 3 3 5 12: 19 9
8. FC Kožich 11 3 3 5 13: 17 9
9. AC City 11 5 0 6 28: 26 8
10. ATVS Palestra 11 2 4 5 24: 33 8
11. Reka Immobillien 11 2 2 7 11: 35 6
12. 1.FC Pinkerton´s 11 1 1 9 14: 45 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. CF Kulišáci 11 9 2 0 36: 8 20
2. Indiana team 11 6 4 1 26: 12 16
3. FK Spalovna 11 6 3 2 23: 15 15
4. Per ho tam 11 5 3 3 14: 13 13
5. CF Fugas B II. 11 4 2 5 22: 18 10
6. D.G. Team 11 4 1 6 29: 39 9
7. 1.FC Paradentol 11 2 4 5 20: 17 8
8. Six devils 11 2 4 5 10: 14 8
9. CF Bílý lev 11 1 6 4 9: 15 8
10. 4 TD Ala Bundy A 11 3 2 6 15: 31 8
11. HFC Bruchos 11 1 5 5 10: 28 7
12. Hrabě X 11 3 4 4 22: 26 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. KT B 11 7 1 3 22: 17 15
2. Torzoo 11 6 3 2 25: 23 15
3. PC Santa Tranta 11 5 4 2 31: 22 14
4. Dynamo Beránek 11 6 2 3 26: 18 14
5. Merck stars 11 4 4 3 33: 24 12
6. FKK Prohibice 11 5 2 4 18: 17 12
7. Tazmánští čertíci 11 4 3 4 28: 16 11
8. Nottoric Forest 11 4 3 4 19: 17 11
9. FC Milenium Praha 11 2 6 3 12: 17 10
10. 1.AC TuMPach 11 3 2 6 12: 20 8
11. Metrostav D-6 11 2 2 7 16: 35 6
12. Viktoria Bítovská A 11 1 2 8 10: 26 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. 1.FC Pólo 11 9 2 0 30: 9 20
2. Zelení študáci 11 7 2 2 33: 16 16
3. FC Sorry 11 7 2 2 35: 25 16
4. FC Litrpůl 11 7 1 3 39: 21 15
5. FC Vinohrady 11 5 2 4 21: 20 12
6. MVS Vršovice B 11 4 3 4 16: 18 11
7. Vaňous 11 4 2 5 27: 28 10
8. Tučňáci 11 4 1 6 21: 29 9
9. DPP B 11 3 3 5 23: 28 9
10. Banán 11 2 3 6 23: 23 7
11. AFC Vozovna team 11 2 1 8 19: 35 5
12. CFA Klika 11 1 0 10 16: 46 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Kalparta Kids 11 7 4 0 26: 8 18
2. Deko 11 7 3 1 40: 20 17
3. FC Torpédo Hulín 11 6 3 2 25: 20 15
4. Viktoria Bítovská B 11 6 2 3 28: 27 14
5. FC Podolka 11 4 5 2 23: 15 13
6. Limita 11 5 1 5 28: 34 11
7. Beruška Prosek 11 4 2 5 20: 22 10
8. Belvik 11 2 4 5 32: 33 8
9. Dejvický expres 11 3 2 6 18: 28 8
10. FC Sopouch 11 2 4 5 21: 25 8
11. PC Santa Tranta B 11 2 1 8 20: 41 5
12. Corleone 11 1 3 7 15: 23 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Huňáč 11 8 2 1 31: 9 18
2. FC Hučák PI 11 6 3 2 27: 11 15
3. FC Lipodur A 11 7 1 3 20: 16 15
4. Relax-FC 11 5 3 3 34: 15 13
5. Guatemalské ještěrky 11 5 2 4 28: 12 12
6. Kalich club Žižkov 11 4 3 4 24: 28 11
7. SP Clif 11 7 2 2 21: 7 10
8. Palbo 03 11 4 2 5 14: 20 10
9. Sunar 11 3 0 8 11: 32 6
10. FC Řezník 11 1 2 8 13: 32 4
11. Atlantic 11 5 2 4 29: 25 2
12. Šejk Peterka 11 0 0 11 4: 49 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Zelená liška jun. 11 10 1 0 52: 7 21
2. Pražská legie 2000 11 9 1 1 51: 16 19
3. 1.FC Morová rána 11 7 2 2 41: 13 16
4. VK Blesk B 11 5 1 5 38: 26 11
5. CF Ramutant 11 4 2 5 23: 27 10
6. FC Reds 11 4 2 5 26: 34 10
7. Kapr tým ´86 B 11 4 1 6 17: 30 9
8. Borussia Dortšpunt 11 4 1 6 29: 39 9
9. FC Káca B 11 4 1 6 39: 55 9
10. Dynamit Vršovice 11 1 3 7 14: 38 5
11. Prague United 11 1 1 9 12: 46 3
12. Gastrovit 11 4 0 7 36: 47 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Vittoria Žižkov B 11 10 1 0 58: 10 21
2. AFK Bohemia 11 8 2 1 31: 18 18
3. Devils of Zderaz 11 7 1 3 34: 21 15
4. Rohožník United B 11 5 2 4 27: 20 12
5. FC Kliďas 11 5 1 5 30: 39 11
6. My 11 4 2 5 29: 27 10
7. Los Bimbananos 11 5 0 6 27: 39 10
8. VFK Bened 11 4 2 5 33: 26 10
9. Lano 007m 11 3 2 6 20: 34 8
10. RSC Suchdol stars C 11 3 1 7 19: 33 7
11. Stars beer 11 3 0 8 22: 36 6
12. Posázavský pacifik 11 1 2 8 9: 36 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Bandidoz 11 8 2 1 40: 9 18
2. Pražské peklo 11 8 0 3 25: 10 16
3. FC Alkohol Tea 11 7 2 2 28: 12 16
4. V.S.P.S.V.S. 11 7 1 3 23: 13 15
5. FC 100P 11 5 2 4 21: 14 12
6. FK Zmučky 11 4 3 4 29: 16 11
7. Le Jardin 11 4 3 4 22: 16 11
8. Sokol Vysočany B 11 3 4 4 15: 16 10
9. Profesoři 11 4 2 5 18: 11 10
10. JFK England Praha A 11 3 1 7 13: 37 7
11. Ministerstvo obrany 11 2 2 7 18: 32 6
12. Drým tým s.r.o. 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Modrý balet 11 8 1 2 37: 19 17
2. Sokol Vysočany C 11 8 1 2 32: 12 17
3. AC Tajfun 11 6 2 3 28: 13 14
4. 1.FC Sever 11 7 0 4 37: 19 14
5. 1.FC Žižkov 11 5 3 3 32: 18 13
6. KK Keckafogo 11 5 2 4 22: 26 12
7. TJ Pragoflóra 11 4 3 4 23: 33 11
8. FC Little Eden 11 5 0 6 29: 38 10
9. AC Palouček 11 3 2 6 21: 40 8
10. Erko Kbely 11 1 3 7 15: 32 5
11. 1.FC-KFC 11 4 1 6 30: 25 3
12. Rapid Potštejn 11 1 0 10 19: 50 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. OFC Benda 11 9 1 1 36: 11 19
2. 1.FC Horst 11 7 2 2 28: 9 16
3. Torpedo Ohrobec 11 8 0 3 32: 15 16
4. San Spořilov 11 6 0 5 30: 27 12
5. The Penguins 6:5 B 11 5 2 4 25: 21 12
6. Budvarka B II. 11 5 1 5 22: 18 11
7. FC Lucián B 11 5 1 5 29: 21 11
8. Real Kamýk 11 5 1 5 18: 24 11
9. Rudá hvjezda Modřany 11 5 0 6 29: 21 10
10. Red devils 11 5 1 5 22: 22 9
11. 1.FC Panthers 11 1 1 9 14: 30 3
12. BVK Otovi koně 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Rondel 11 10 1 0 41: 6 21
2. Síla vůle 11 7 2 2 34: 21 16
3. ACE Praha 11 5 4 2 13: 8 14
4. KMF Athletico 11 7 0 4 30: 17 14
5. Arabská 11 5 2 4 32: 23 12
6. FC Target 11 4 4 3 18: 13 12
7. KKK Bronx B 11 5 0 6 19: 17 10
8. Notorlet Stodůlky 11 3 3 5 18: 23 9
9. Bum bar PV B 11 4 1 6 19: 21 9
10. Brunet contra fotbal 11 3 2 6 14: 18 8
11. Sporting Kampa 11 3 1 7 18: 23 7
12. AFK Triolymnp 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Konvikt klub 11 8 1 2 31: 14 17
2. SK Elet 11 7 3 1 24: 8 17
3. 1.PC Žalud United 11 7 2 2 22: 9 16
4. Viktorčin smích 11 7 1 3 34: 12 15
5. KK Booaa 11 6 1 4 28: 11 13
6. Ugandská ťava 11 4 3 4 22: 19 11
7. Zipova parta 11 5 1 5 24: 15 11
8. FC City Lhotka 11 4 1 6 23: 23 9
9. VŠSK MFF UK D 11 2 3 6 18: 22 7
10. Kumpáni 11 5 0 6 24: 30 4
11. Baník Bohuliby 11 3 0 8 19: 40 0
12. Vestecká legie 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. KFC Terasy B 11 7 2 2 28: 15 16
2. Dodo´s kings 11 6 3 2 28: 17 15
3. CF Trona 11 6 3 2 28: 14 15
4. Felix club 11 7 2 2 36: 19 14
5. TBC Lachtan 11 5 4 2 32: 23 14
6. Strahovská 10 11 4 3 4 26: 23 11
7. RSC Suchdol stars A 11 3 4 4 17: 21 10
8. Don Giovanni 11 2 5 4 15: 18 9
9. CFG Suchdol 11 3 3 5 12: 17 9
10. JUDr. Brouk Pytlík 11 2 3 6 18: 28 7
11. Kvasnicové hlavy B 11 2 3 6 15: 32 7
12. Davová psychóza 11 0 3 8 11: 39 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Sparta Popularos 11 9 1 1 36: 10 19
2. Divokej Bill 11 9 0 2 33: 12 18
3. Roosevelt boys 11 5 4 2 23: 14 14
4. 1.FC Pivojs s.r.o. 11 5 3 3 28: 15 13
5. Rudý teror 11 5 2 4 20: 17 12
6. 1.FC Deprese 11 5 1 5 22: 27 11
7. FC Sešívačka 11 4 2 5 28: 21 10
8. M-Bubo B 11 5 0 6 31: 23 10
9. Batalion Vinohrady ´91 B 11 3 2 6 22: 26 8
10. Víťazný február 11 3 2 6 21: 32 8
11. Sorbino 11 3 3 5 19: 20 3
12. Savarin 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Blaženka spiders 11 9 1 1 40: 12 19
2. Autobazar Duo B 11 8 1 2 41: 23 17
3. Deportivo Praga 11 8 0 3 38: 11 16
4. FC Exact A 11 5 3 3 20: 14 13
5. FC Tycho de Brahe B 11 4 3 4 29: 24 11
6. Arctica Islandica 11 5 1 5 29: 25 11
7. PVC Kulva 11 4 3 4 28: 21 11
8. Thermia 11 4 2 5 20: 28 10
9. PC Bohdalec 11 4 1 6 26: 20 9
10. VZ 11 4 1 6 23: 25 9
11. SK Ujde to 11 2 2 7 14: 39 4
12. Termonukleární jatka 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Žlutá křídla 11 8 1 2 38: 13 17
2. Břevnov Rovers 11 8 0 3 32: 19 16
3. Dromedarians 11 7 1 3 22: 19 15
4. Gladiators Beroun 11 7 1 4 37: 19 15
5. Paraguay 11 6 2 3 36: 21 14
6. Italia 11 6 2 3 27: 19 14
7. FC Kodymka 11 5 2 4 30: 16 12
8. Bublifuck 11 5 0 6 11: 14 10
9. Beach attack 90210 11 5 0 6 30: 30 10
10. Wyllitým 11 2 0 9 12: 39 4
11. Worrvani 11 0 1 10 10: 49 1
12. AC Lazio United 11 2 0 9 14: 41 -2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. UNI Lužiny 11 8 2 1 23: 8 18
2. K.F.C. Praha 11 8 0 3 40: 15 16
3. Jabadabadoo Prosek 11 8 0 3 28: 20 16
4. No madam ! A 11 7 1 3 36: 22 15
5. Ukradený širáci 11 5 1 5 29: 27 11
6. Blue flame 11 3 4 4 17: 21 10
7. FC 1869 11 4 2 5 18: 32 10
8. Senioři Praha A 11 7 1 3 20: 9 9
9. Horno Porno 11 2 5 4 12: 16 9
10. Hoptajch team 11 2 3 6 15: 24 7
11. AC Terron Bozi B 11 1 2 8 15: 32 4
12. Viktoria Veleslavín 11 0 1 10 7: 34 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Spirit bar B 11 9 0 2 42: 15 18
2. Inter Ohradní 11 9 0 2 50: 15 18
3. Olympus Praha 2 11 9 0 2 51: 28 18
4. THC Hashlerka A 11 7 0 4 32: 24 14
5. 1.FP Praha 11 5 3 3 33: 19 13
6. CS Callida 11 4 2 5 20: 28 10
7. Paradise ´91 11 4 2 5 25: 23 10
8. ABCOM 11 3 1 7 28: 23 7
9. AFC Améby B 11 5 2 4 32: 26 6
10. FC Vulkán 11 2 2 7 13: 17 4
11. TMK Černý koně 11 3 0 8 22: 64 0
12. FC Dobrmani 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Torpedo Praclub 11 10 1 0 45: 16 21
2. RFC Mord 11 9 0 2 42: 18 18
3. Újezd Calcio 11 6 0 5 28: 27 12
4. C.H.A.O.S. 1991 11 5 2 4 22: 16 12
5. Deportivo Estudiantil 11 5 1 5 18: 18 11
6. Rohožník United B 11 5 1 5 22: 19 11
7. FC Beton 11 5 0 6 29: 28 10
8. Czech line 11 4 2 5 27: 31 10
9. W.C. Bobři 11 4 1 6 28: 28 9
10. SK Modřany 11 4 1 6 23: 35 9
11. Vozovna Hloubětín B 11 1 1 9 12: 31 3
12. Nounejm 11 2 2 7 13: 42 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Basta fidli 11 8 0 3 34: 14 16
2. Suchdol sabres B 11 6 3 2 15: 10 15
3. Bomton team B 11 6 3 2 30: 16 15
4. Bílej balet 11 5 4 2 17: 8 14
5. FC Monočlánek 11 7 0 4 28: 18 14
6. FC Rhinos 11 3 4 4 15: 23 10
7. Sporting Luka 11 3 2 6 18: 19 8
8. TJ Kolomajzna 11 3 2 6 10: 23 8
9. FC Hodkovičky II. 11 3 1 7 11: 20 7
10. Strašnická šlechta 11 6 2 3 17: 13 6
11. Pražská hnědka 11 2 1 8 16: 28 5
12. FC Beton Bunkers 11 2 2 7 14: 33 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Marná snaha 11 8 1 2 32: 16 17
2. 1.FGT U Blekotů 11 8 0 3 25: 14 16
3. PFC Puk 11 7 2 2 33: 14 16
4. 1.FC Malvazinky 11 6 2 3 27: 21 14
5. AC Efficenza 11 6 1 4 21: 15 13
6. P.F.C. 11 6 1 4 22: 15 13
7. TJ Bohemia Chips 1980 A 11 5 2 4 24: 15 12
8. Real Prd 11 5 1 5 29: 21 11
9. Arsenal Letňany 11 4 1 6 20: 20 9
10. New Jersey Devils B 11 1 2 8 14: 25 4
11. Free team 11 3 1 7 20: 25 1
12. K.K.K. B 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Los Gigoalos 11 7 2 2 28: 18 16
2. Horsis Heads 11 7 2 2 23: 16 16
3. Drsný šrouby 11 7 1 3 32: 12 15
4. FC Elektro Mestek 11 5 3 3 28: 22 13
5. Dvoutakt 11 5 1 5 26: 27 11
6. AC Parta 11 3 5 3 20: 21 11
7. Junior Motol 11 3 4 4 23: 32 10
8. Prokaryota FZ 11 5 0 6 20: 22 10
9. 1.FC Saens C 11 4 0 7 18: 25 8
10. Alkmar 11 4 0 7 20: 23 8
11. Lynx 11 3 2 6 18: 25 8
12. Chabry ´99 TM 11 2 2 7 16: 29 6
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Prase 11 7 3 1 27: 13 17
2. Old Mosquitos 11 7 2 2 15: 8 16
3. FC Šrot 11 6 1 4 28: 23 13
4. Petrovice 11 5 2 4 11: 14 12
5. Ještěrka 11 5 2 4 16: 16 12
6. FC Protector 1320 11 4 3 4 20: 16 11
7. Dynamo R.U.M. 11 5 1 5 31: 28 11
8. HK Buffeti 11 5 0 6 22: 22 10
9. Křídla vlasti 11 6 1 4 35: 29 7
10. G.F.C. II. 11 2 2 7 16: 29 6
11. FC Příkopy 11 2 2 7 8: 21 6
12. Befeleme 11 1 3 7 10: 20 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Krnováci ´88 11 8 2 1 44: 16 18
2. FC Studenti Praha 11 6 4 1 41: 17 16
3. 1.FC Dehet 11 7 2 2 32: 10 16
4. Strážci vesmíru 11 7 0 4 27: 24 14
5. 1.FC Triumf-Real B 11 4 3 4 22: 15 11
6. Piranha Záběhlice 11 4 3 4 25: 30 11
7. Senioři Praha B 11 3 4 4 18: 18 10
8. Sbohemka 11 4 2 5 26: 20 10
9. FN Motol 11 3 2 6 22: 31 8
10. Prague coyotes 11 5 1 5 20: 25 5
11. FC Vozovna Motol 11 3 1 7 24: 29 1
12. Pankrác 1980 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Ansámbl 11 9 1 1 42: 12 19
2. Magrit 11 8 2 1 39: 11 18
3. Co je ? 11 6 3 2 29: 20 15
4. FC Canary 11 7 0 4 22: 16 14
5. Dream team 11 5 2 4 32: 25 12
6. AC Suchá dáseň 11 5 1 5 28: 18 11
7. 1.FC Viktor 11 7 3 1 32: 10 11
8. Ratajski démoni 11 4 2 5 28: 23 10
9. Pivnice U Zpěváčků 11 3 1 7 18: 34 7
10. Stříbrný hroch A 11 2 0 9 14: 28 4
11. BFK Petrohradská B 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
12. FC Typos B II. 11 2 1 8 16: 37 -5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Eclipse 11 10 1 0 34: 5 21
2. Ya Basta ! 11 9 1 1 35: 4 19
3. BFK Petrohradská A 11 8 2 1 26: 5 18
4. SK Palouk 11 8 0 3 31: 13 16
5. FC Trilog TJTN 11 6 1 4 29: 22 13
6. FC Sculpturo 11 5 1 5 39: 21 11
7. Dorota Máchalová 11 3 3 5 14: 31 7
8. Lazareth 11 2 3 6 12: 21 7
9. Pivaři 11 1 3 7 10: 43 5
10. FC Arseanal 11 2 1 8 13: 34 3
11. FC Panika Praha B 11 1 1 9 14: 37 3
12. FC Destiláti 11 0 3 8 10: 43 -3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Banzai 11 8 1 2 41: 16 17
2. South Stars B 11 8 0 3 32: 19 16
3. Perpetis 11 7 2 2 36: 21 16
4. Traktor Humus B 11 6 2 3 29: 26 14
5. Tuscarora B 11 4 3 4 20: 19 11
6. Sudden death 11 8 0 3 49: 17 10
7. 1.FC Prázdnej balón 11 3 3 5 21: 30 9
8. Yamato Day 02 11 1 4 6 21: 21 6
9. FC Talent Praha 11 2 1 8 19: 39 5
10. Potíže 11 6 2 3 32: 18 4
11. FC Die Hard Vendetta 11 1 0 10 10: 67 2
12. Pivní balet 11 3 0 8 19: 36 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Vibromax 1985 11 9 1 1 29: 11 19
2. Nic Moc Boys revival 11 8 2 1 57: 10 18
3. LFC Nova B 11 6 3 2 25: 10 15
4. CK PNN 11 6 0 5 18: 25 12
5. 1.FC Holešovice 11 5 1 5 33: 22 11
6. CSKA 2001 11 7 1 3 37: 23 9
7. Sedm zbabělých A 11 7 1 3 29: 15 9
8. GFC Regent B 11 3 2 6 21: 20 8
9. Modrý svině 11 5 1 5 26: 28 5
10. FC Válcovna plechu 11 2 0 9 11: 53 4
11. Pivoj ZM 11 1 0 10 12: 56 2
12. Inter Traktor Práčata 11 1 0 10 12: 37 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Poreshin 11 9 2 0 41: 11 20
2. Desítníci CH.C. 11 9 1 1 44: 14 19
3. FC Locar team 11 7 0 4 35: 19 14
4. Juventus Pivus 11 6 2 3 37: 21 14
5. Rachot 11 6 1 4 30: 16 13
6. Caroil 11 4 2 5 24: 30 10
7. FC Pier 11 4 2 5 27: 32 10
8. FC AC/DC 11 5 0 6 26: 29 10
9. Banana Chiquita 11 3 3 5 25: 30 9
10. FC F*C* 11 3 2 6 17: 25 8
11. Nakamura Nakaši 11 2 1 8 27: 40 5
12. Leifheit-Soehnle club 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. JB Miramare B 11 9 2 0 34: 5 20
2. KK Ústavan 01 11 7 3 1 40: 12 17
3. Real Sharks 11 8 1 2 47: 11 17
4. Pod parou 11 7 3 1 42: 13 17
5. FC U Karla ´99 11 6 2 3 31: 22 14
6. Torpedo Cannabis 11 5 1 5 23: 27 11
7. FC Pretorians 11 4 1 6 38: 45 9
8. Žižkovská sedma 11 3 3 5 20: 28 9
9. No madam ! B 11 2 0 9 25: 46 4
10. Jižní Svahy 11 4 0 7 24: 40 2
11. Vajpr tým Kralupy 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
12. 1.FC Jemné a Solené 11 2 0 9 18: 39 -4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Těžká demence 11 8 3 0 35: 9 19
2. Nulová šance 11 8 3 0 38: 14 19
3. Pivní draci 11 7 0 4 24: 26 14
4. Křídla sovětů 11 6 0 5 22: 12 12
5. Les Buzerans 11 6 2 3 24: 18 10
6. FC Gumídci Méďové 11 3 3 5 16: 21 9
7. Chroustova lokomotiva 11 6 2 3 29: 16 8
8. AC Soudci 11 3 2 6 14: 22 8
9. FC Meďák 11 2 4 5 13: 26 8
10. Prosím, nesmějte se 11 3 1 7 14: 20 7
11. FC Social Members 11 1 3 7 16: 34 5
12. Gobi dezert 11 1 1 9 11: 38 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. AFIN Brokers 11 7 3 1 41: 23 17
2. SK Višeň 11 7 1 3 36: 21 15
3. Gremio 11 6 2 3 27: 10 14
4. Strážci pomeranče 11 6 2 3 23: 16 14
5. F.R.F. mit vocet 11 6 1 4 21: 17 13
6. SK Heliport 11 5 2 4 20: 18 12
7. Jardovi hřebíci 11 4 2 5 16: 21 10
8. AFC Prostor 11 7 0 4 29: 18 8
9. Orosený paragraf 11 2 3 6 15: 34 7
10. Zimbabwe Praha 11 3 0 8 22: 37 6
11. AC Dýně 11 2 2 7 13: 22 6
12. Sparta Pankrác B 11 1 2 8 10: 36 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Green Shock 11 8 2 1 47: 12 18
2. HFC Výtržník 11 6 2 3 30: 22 14
3. 1.FC Pneu Vulkán 11 4 4 3 23: 19 12
4. TJ Bohemia Chips 1980 B 11 9 0 2 43: 19 12
5. FC Noťa 11 5 2 4 24: 26 12
6. FC Umbro United 11 8 0 3 40: 16 10
7. FC Forejt 11 4 1 6 24: 17 9
8. 1.FC Samson Žižkov 11 3 3 5 25: 29 9
9. Fotbaloví básníci Petřiny 11 4 1 6 24: 36 9
10. Bič boží 11 2 3 6 11: 37 7
11. Bröndby codein IF 11 2 1 8 12: 29 5
12. FC Delirium 11 1 1 9 7: 48 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Sen Černý Most 11 10 0 1 51: 8 20
2. 64! FC Kobylisy 11 7 3 1 35: 12 17
3. CF Porter A II. 11 8 0 3 29: 8 16
4. Gangbeng 11 6 1 4 25: 22 13
5. FC Balbín 11 6 2 3 20: 16 12
6. 1.FC Hells Bells 11 5 1 5 37: 24 11
7. Blankyt bulldogs 11 4 0 7 30: 33 8
8. Amaury 11 6 0 5 34: 31 6
9. Twins 119 11 3 0 8 19: 45 6
10. FK U Ječmene 11 5 1 5 34: 34 5
11. Cipískové 11 2 0 9 16: 40 4
12. FC Úžlabina 2002 11 0 0 11 6: 63 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. GTL 11 10 0 1 40: 8 20
2. Tutto bene 11 9 0 2 48: 15 18
3. Fischer team B 11 9 1 1 55: 15 17
4. Opatoff A K 11 6 1 4 37: 31 13
5. 1.NC GoGo 11 5 2 4 27: 18 12
6. Anální ofenzíva 11 5 1 5 34: 44 11
7. FC Xichties 11 3 3 5 29: 35 9
8. Ben Car 11 3 1 7 21: 37 7
9. Gouda team 11 2 2 9 13: 48 6
10. FC Buzuluk Úvaly 11 1 2 8 14: 45 4
11. KK No fear 11 2 0 9 14: 37 4
12. Eskadra smrti 11 4 1 6 35: 34 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Napalm death 11 9 1 1 33: 14 19
2. FC Šnek 11 5 3 3 28: 22 13
3. Sebulba Utd. 11 4 4 3 20: 14 12
4. 1.AK ALT 11 5 1 5 36: 21 11
5. FC Guláš 11 5 1 5 22: 20 11
6. 18.FC Cerveza 11 4 3 4 21: 20 11
7. THC Hashlerka B 11 6 3 2 29: 22 9
8. S.O.C. Pytel 11 4 1 6 27: 29 9
9. Hell team 11 3 0 8 19: 43 6
10. Květák 11 6 0 5 25: 28 6
11. Šílené veverky 11 2 1 8 15: 20 5
12. FC Plantážníci 11 4 0 7 18: 40 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Gee Gee olive 11 7 3 1 39: 11 17
2. Odpadlíci 11 7 2 2 34: 18 16
3. Krabice 11 7 1 3 29: 11 15
4. Fernet team Říčany 11 5 4 2 24: 12 14
5. CF Šachťor III. 11 6 2 3 39: 26 14
6. 1.FC Plameňáci 11 5 2 4 29: 24 12
7. Praga Calcio CC 11 8 1 2 44: 17 11
8. AFK Pět šišek 11 3 3 5 18: 27 9
9. Hasiči Průhonice 11 3 2 6 28: 28 8
10. FC Morna to zařídí 11 2 2 7 15: 41 6
11. Torpédo Kuchyňka 11 2 0 9 21: 39 4
12. Copy general 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Prostoduchý zneužid 11 9 1 1 43: 10 19
2. SAS fans 11 8 2 1 38: 4 18
3. AC Rezeda B 11 8 0 3 32: 23 16
4. TJ Sporting Ohradní 11 7 1 3 38: 13 15
5. River lejt 11 7 0 4 22: 17 14
6. FK Alej B 11 6 0 5 30: 27 12
7. 1.FC Diesel 11 4 2 5 19: 14 10
8. Emergency 11 3 2 6 24: 21 8
9. FC HNK Praha 11 4 0 7 19: 32 2
10. FC HaM 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
11. Materna Lagika 11 4 1 6 21: 32 -1
12. Stars of the Shadow 11 1 1 9 15: 42 -7
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Letňany Brutal Devils 11 9 1 1 46: 6 19
2. TJ Modrá vopice 11 9 1 1 41: 5 19
3. Tatran Válec 11 8 2 1 31: 5 18
4. FC Debakl 11 7 1 3 34: 10 15
5. Sme moc 11 7 0 4 35: 17 14
6. AC Guinness 11 6 1 4 31: 14 13
7. AH-64 11 4 1 6 23: 27 9
8. Sestra Sojka 11 3 1 7 27: 29 7
9. Laxní přístup 11 5 2 4 30: 23 6
10. Chachaři 9 0 0 9 0: 54 0
1.FC Křemencárna 9 0 0 9 0: 54 0
1.FC Nalejto 9 0 0 9 0: 54 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Sebranka B 11 8 1 2 20: 5 17
2. Blizzard ZM 11 8 1 2 45: 12 17
3. Vozovna Hloubětín A 11 6 3 2 21: 12 15
4. FC Zevl 11 6 2 3 29: 18 14
5. 1.FC Bagr 11 6 1 4 24: 17 13
6. FC Exact B 11 5 1 5 20: 23 11
7. TJ Akvaristika 11 4 1 6 22: 21 9
8. Ruchadlo 11 4 0 7 24: 28 8
9. Poštmistři 11 4 0 7 23: 32 8
10. Jednota Košík 11 5 1 5 23: 25 5
11. JFK England Praha B 11 1 2 8 13: 41 2
12. Tornádo Labuť PM 11 1 3 7 12: 42 -1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Stýbla Ďáblic 11 7 4 0 56: 12 18
2. Sakostra 11 8 1 2 33: 13 17
3. Hell Avalanche 11 8 0 3 49: 18 16
4. FC Lipodur B 11 6 3 2 34: 10 15
5. AFK Metro 11 6 0 5 52: 17 12
6. Rokoko-Travel HCZ 11 5 1 5 32: 17 11
7. 1.FC Žaves (11150) 11 3 3 5 29: 34 9
8. Stříbrný hroch C 11 3 3 5 19: 39 9
9. FC Sananim 11 4 1 6 21: 30 7
10. Albuquerque tuplaks 11 3 1 7 21: 32 7
11. Vixens 11 1 0 10 10:119 2
12. 4TD Ala Bundy B 11 3 1 7 16: 31 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. PK GoHosp 11 10 0 1 48: 15 20
2. Beerchester United 11 7 2 2 34: 11 16
3. FC Family team 11 7 1 3 37: 17 15
4. Lejboys 11 6 2 3 26: 17 14
5. Homidlo 11 6 0 5 32: 18 12
6. Sturm JM 11 4 3 4 24: 18 11
7. Alvarez DC 11 4 2 5 15: 14 10
8. 0.FC Výlov 11 5 0 6 22: 26 10
9. 2.FC MoKo 11 2 5 4 11: 16 9
10. FC Santus 11 2 1 8 18: 36 5
11. Gybu 2002 11 2 1 8 14: 57 5
12. Tygři 11 1 3 7 11: 47 -5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Věčná žízeň 11 9 0 2 34: 12 18
2. Kraftwerk V2 11 8 1 2 29: 11 17
3. R.I.P. 11 7 2 2 26: 11 16
4. FC DDR 11 7 1 3 32: 14 15
5. Atomovej brouk A 11 6 2 3 29: 8 14
6. SK Slavia Radlice 11 6 0 5 27: 19 12
7. Neúspěch Strouhalák 11 5 1 5 26: 21 11
8. Kanálpucers PL B 11 5 1 5 25: 17 9
9. Companěros 11 5 2 4 31: 20 6
10. A votom to je 11 1 1 9 14: 36 3
11. Kanonýři 11 1 1 9 11: 49 3
12. Mužstvo 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
|