|
KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBA
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. TJ Spoje Praha 11 9 2 0 40: 14 20
2. Restaurace U Pecků A 11 9 1 1 51: 23 19
3. FC Holosmetky A 11 7 2 2 39: 21 16
4. Deko 11 6 3 2 41: 26 15
5. FC Úterní hosté Ski A 11 5 1 5 54: 42 11
6. Santa Dominica II. 11 5 0 6 46: 54 10
7. Sparta Pankrác II. 11 4 2 5 39: 48 10
8. Hoverla Zak 11 4 1 6 23: 44 9
9. Hertha ZMZ 11 4 0 7 42: 49 8
10. Dynamo UK 11 3 1 7 31: 40 7
11. Tatra 04 11 2 0 9 18: 34 4
12. Inter Lotyšák A 11 1 1 9 33: 62 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Klokan Perón club A 11 10 0 1 48: 17 20
2. FC Lucián A 11 9 0 2 62: 27 18
3. KMK Břewnow boys 11 8 0 3 36: 17 16
4. Smutný potapěči 11 7 0 4 78: 64 14
5. AC Audi United 11 6 1 4 47: 36 13
6. SK Dvorce MPI 11 6 0 5 44: 38 12
7. Úderka Žižkov junioři 11 5 1 5 48: 56 11
8. UTS Vršovice B 11 5 0 6 42: 38 10
9. Hosthunters 11 3 1 7 36: 52 7
10. Koberce Trend ARG 11 3 1 7 36: 49 7
11. MVS Vršovice A 11 1 2 8 33: 65 4
12. Traktor humus A 11 0 0 11 15: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. G.I.C La Plate de Cünde 11 9 0 2 68: 25 18
2. Les Miserables 11 8 1 2 71: 49 17
3. 1.FC Saens A II. 11 7 1 3 48: 32 15
4. FC Typos 11 7 0 4 61: 49 14
5. Pneuservis-Bartoušek 11 6 1 4 51: 26 13
6. Akta - rez 11 5 2 4 46: 46 12
7. Inter Ohradní 11 5 1 5 33: 30 11
8. FC Steaua 11 4 1 6 34: 41 9
9. FC Bedna ´98 11 6 1 4 40: 37 7
10. Torpedo Barrandov 11 3 0 8 36: 56 6
11. Amfora restaurant 11 2 0 9 25: 56 4
12. S.N.F. A 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Erko Kbely 11 8 2 1 59: 33 18
2. Restaurace U Pecků B 11 8 1 2 50: 26 17
3. WT Ekonom 11 7 2 2 43: 24 16
4. Borussia BBC 11 8 0 3 60: 31 16
5. DPP A 11 7 0 4 48: 22 14
6. Vojenské lesy 11 4 3 4 44: 42 11
7. Speciál Bráník B 11 4 2 5 27: 35 10
8. Vládci Prahy 11 5 0 6 39: 41 10
9. AC BongoBongo 11 4 1 6 34: 41 9
10. Orange Predators A 11 3 0 8 38: 57 6
11. Sedm zbabělých B 11 1 1 9 22: 58 3
12. FC Models 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. PAPE Dejvice 11 9 0 2 62: 35 18
2. Real TIDE XXL 11 8 0 3 47: 31 16
3. Sokol Picasso A 11 6 1 4 51: 24 13
4. A.G.Č.V. 11 4 4 3 25: 28 12
5. FC Hodkovičky United 11 6 0 5 32: 41 12
6. Deportivo Estudiantil A 11 4 3 4 26: 29 11
7. Zimbru Olymp A 11 5 0 6 39: 42 10
8. Torpedo Ohrobec SKA 11 4 2 5 34: 43 10
9. AC Scarface 11 5 0 6 37: 49 10
10. FC Kliďas 11 4 1 6 39: 38 9
11. Power Rangers 11 2 1 8 27: 54 5
12. AHC Pavilon 8 11 2 2 7 35: 40 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. 4077 DUCKS 11 8 1 2 49: 23 17
2. PC Santa Tranta C 11 8 1 2 52: 32 17
3. Mystique Dynamo CF 11 6 2 3 42: 32 14
4. 1.SK Trops 11 6 1 4 40: 34 13
5. Queens Park Club 11 6 1 4 36: 25 13
6. The Penguins 6:5 B 11 6 0 5 48: 47 12
7. Dvacítka 11 5 1 5 31: 39 11
8. Torpedo Cannabis 11 4 1 6 36: 42 9
9. FC K.T.S. 11 4 0 7 28: 33 8
10. GFC Regent A 11 4 0 7 22: 37 8
11. Medvídkova tlapička 11 3 1 7 37: 49 7
12. HFC Výtržník 11 1 1 9 15: 43 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Balbín 11 9 2 0 64: 24 20
2. 1.FC Plameňáci A 11 8 1 2 49: 34 17
3. FC Debakl 11 6 3 2 39: 21 15
4. Normální chlapi 11 5 2 4 44: 29 12
5. FC Youngsters 11 4 3 4 37: 39 11
6. Hajduk Hůrka A 11 5 1 5 46: 42 11
7. Řežem to United 11 5 1 5 39: 44 11
8. Prague Gunners 11 4 2 5 41: 40 10
9. FK Alej A 11 4 2 5 34: 32 10
10. Kapr tým ´86 B 11 4 1 6 30: 45 9
11. United clans 11 1 3 7 24: 50 5
12. Světlušky 11 0 1 10 17: 64 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Sean team A 11 8 1 2 54: 21 17
2. Speciál Bráník A 11 7 2 2 44: 21 16
3. AC Texaské hyeny 11 6 4 1 29: 19 16
4. Celtic THK 11 6 2 3 46: 29 14
5. SK Ujde to 1980 11 5 2 4 36: 27 12
6. Deportivo bez Coruna A 11 5 1 5 40: 37 11
7. KKK Bronx A 11 5 1 5 39: 48 11
8. Torolka 11 4 1 6 28: 41 9
9. FC Šrot 11 4 1 6 35: 56 9
10. Oratoř Kobylisy 11 2 3 6 30: 41 7
11. Batalion ´91 A 11 3 1 7 34: 50 7
12. Tlakové galoše 11 1 1 9 24: 49 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Bakera 11 10 0 1 72: 28 20
2. FC U.G.A.R. 11 8 1 2 53: 30 17
3. Městská policie 11 7 1 3 52: 40 15
4. 1.FC Žižkov 11 6 1 4 60: 35 13
5. Bulánci 11 6 1 4 61: 46 13
6. AC Palouček 11 5 2 4 46: 47 12
7. FC Rumpra Praha 11 6 0 5 51: 53 12
8. AFC Gepard 11 5 0 6 47: 53 10
9. FC Green shock 11 3 0 8 37: 54 6
10. Indus 11 2 1 8 23: 62 5
11. Banana Chiquíta 11 2 1 8 23: 51 5
12. Modrý Svině A 11 1 2 8 22: 48 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Samson Bonella A 11 8 1 2 52: 43 17
2. 1.FC Morová rána 11 7 2 2 49: 29 16
3. FC Gente - Yeti 11 7 1 3 48: 32 15
4. Steve 11 6 2 3 32: 25 14
5. Papíráci CF 11 6 1 4 44: 38 13
6. Absinth 11 6 1 4 33: 22 13
7. SK Palouk 1960 11 5 0 6 42: 61 10
8. Šméčka 11 4 1 6 32: 40 9
9. La Famiglia 11 4 0 7 38: 33 8
10. LFC Nova A 11 3 1 7 37: 47 7
11. Stará dáma 11 2 2 7 26: 48 6
12. FC Penco 11 1 2 8 22: 37 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. AC SK FC 11 8 3 0 55: 14 19
2. Líheň talentů 2015 11 9 1 1 52: 34 19
3. AC Pendula Bona 11 8 0 3 37: 32 16
4. Dirty Bastards 11 5 3 3 59: 45 13
5. VV Vokra 11 6 1 4 48: 36 13
6. BFK Petrohradská A 11 5 2 4 28: 26 12
7. Pozdní sběr II. 11 5 1 5 36: 35 11
8. 1.WC Lachtánci 11 3 2 6 27: 35 8
9. FC Opatovští kanonýři 11 3 2 6 27: 44 8
10. FC Pajzovna 11 4 1 6 35: 41 7
11. FC Spirit bar B 11 1 0 10 19: 48 2
12. Ramutant CF 11 0 2 9 16: 49 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Bruins 11 8 2 1 47: 25 18
2. AC Efficenza 11 8 0 3 41: 21 16
3. Pivson a Pofel 11 6 2 3 34: 31 14
4. Periferie United 11 6 0 5 36: 28 12
5. SK RSC Přezletice 11 6 0 5 28: 32 12
6. Kbelské vosy B 11 5 1 5 42: 43 11
7. Lord Mayor Idiot 11 4 2 5 31: 29 10
8. Jižní Sheepy 11 6 0 5 33: 35 10
9. Gladiators Beroun 11 3 4 4 27: 30 10
10. KTB B 11 2 3 6 31: 38 7
11. Defect Praha 11 2 2 7 21: 35 6
12. Co je ? 11 2 0 9 17: 41 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Dropa A 11 9 2 0 49: 18 20
2. Bamboocha City 11 6 2 3 41: 29 14
3. FC Komety A 11 5 3 3 29: 17 13
4. Hustec 11 5 3 3 25: 16 13
5. MTPCH 11 5 2 4 27: 20 12
6. Úžas 1.FFS 11 6 0 5 50: 38 12
7. VK Blesk A 11 4 3 4 37: 35 11
8. GP Rangers 11 5 1 5 28: 26 11
9. FC Botič 11 5 1 5 35: 35 11
10. Sací komando Modřany 11 4 0 7 38: 48 8
11. Callida CS 11 3 1 7 33: 44 7
12. Corleone 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Kvantanámo 11 10 1 0 51: 27 21
2. 4 TD Ala Bundy A II. 11 8 2 1 31: 12 18
3. FC Princ Praha 11 7 1 3 53: 26 15
4. AFK Purple Team 11 6 1 4 34: 28 13
5. FC Praetorians B 11 5 2 4 38: 30 12
6. STS Chvojkovice - Brod 11 4 4 3 36: 27 12
7. Santovi Sobi 11 4 2 5 43: 38 10
8. FC Manchlastr 11 3 2 6 34: 58 8
9. FC Weekend Warriors 11 3 1 7 37: 44 7
10. Yellow Dildos A 11 3 2 6 29: 45 6
11. Útlum 11 3 0 8 37: 56 6
12. Libeň SK 11 0 2 9 21: 53 -4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Barclays 11 8 1 2 37: 27 17
2. FC Milenium Praha 11 7 1 3 37: 21 15
3. Havri Havri 11 7 1 3 37: 25 15
4. TBC Lachtan A 11 6 1 4 40: 37 13
5. V.S.P.S.V.S. 11 5 2 4 31: 30 12
6. Jardovi Hřebíci 11 4 2 5 35: 30 10
7. Klub odložených mužů 11 5 0 6 35: 44 10
8. GK Ohradní 11 5 0 6 29: 28 10
9. Turbosršni CF 11 4 1 6 24: 31 9
10. FC Ferri 11 4 0 7 27: 27 8
11. AK Koloušci 11 4 0 7 30: 38 8
12. Young Guns Prag 11 1 3 7 27: 51 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. MIFA Fighters FO 11 8 1 2 34: 17 17
2. PSK Smíchov 11 8 0 3 35: 22 16
3. FC Kehar Club 11 8 0 3 42: 23 16
4. Friends Prague 11 7 0 4 30: 30 14
5. Démoni 11 5 1 5 31: 27 11
6. Felix club 11 5 0 6 32: 22 10
7. KáGéčko A 11 5 0 6 26: 26 10
8. TFC Netopýr 11 4 1 6 21: 41 9
9. Karcinogenní 11 4 1 6 22: 30 9
10. FC Hoblina Jižák 11 4 0 7 27: 36 8
11. FC Tycho de Brahe A 11 2 2 7 22: 42 6
12. FC Greenhorns 11 2 2 7 23: 29 6
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Demoliční četa 11 9 2 0 49: 25 20
2. Raiffani 11 10 0 1 60: 15 20
3. Blaženka spiders 11 8 1 2 51: 24 17
4. Serval KPKS 11 6 2 3 44: 31 14
5. Sedm zbabělých A 11 6 1 4 55: 34 13
6. Tak dort jo 11 6 0 5 46: 38 12
7. Footside 11 5 0 6 42: 55 10
8. Serfy.cz 11 4 0 7 43: 55 8
9. R.I.P. B 11 3 1 7 30: 36 7
10. FC Sorry 11 3 1 7 32: 48 7
11. Tatran Válec 11 1 2 8 28: 53 4
12. AK Pavana A 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Holosmetky B 11 10 1 0 68: 27 21
2. Strašnická šlechta 11 8 0 3 42: 22 16
3. Sokol Picasso B 11 6 2 3 25: 16 14
4. !nBev Tigers 11 5 1 5 25: 42 11
5. AC Sparta Pivaři 11 5 1 5 31: 26 11
6. FC Hlavonožci na niti 11 5 0 6 25: 29 10
7. FC Unreal Students 11 4 2 5 35: 38 10
8. Kříženeček 11 4 1 6 26: 28 9
9. Alibi 11 4 1 6 29: 28 9
10. M-Bubo A 11 4 1 6 19: 44 7
11. Reage boys 11 3 1 7 28: 36 7
12. SFC Atletico Dělo A 11 2 1 8 23: 40 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Inter Bubeneč 11 9 1 1 49: 16 19
2. SportHES 11 8 2 1 43: 24 18
3. Eden 1999 11 7 1 3 44: 29 15
4. FC Lucián B 11 6 2 3 75: 52 14
5. Fugas CF A 11 5 3 3 42: 36 13
6. FC Sporčestr City 11 5 0 6 39: 53 10
7. Palmeiras Prosek 11 4 1 6 36: 36 9
8. Kluci z Vršovic 11 5 2 4 37: 46 8
9. Homunculus 11 3 1 7 47: 48 7
10. Atomový veverky A 11 3 0 8 32: 48 6
11. F.C.K. 11 1 3 7 23: 57 5
12. 1.AK ALT 11 2 0 9 29: 51 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. 1.FC Nalejto 11 10 0 1 43: 26 20
2. FC Gumídci Méďové 11 5 5 1 40: 23 15
3. Devils of Zderaz 11 6 2 3 37: 25 14
4. FC President 11 6 1 4 32: 25 13
5. Legion Aliena 11 5 2 4 34: 27 12
6. Rito Pls 11 6 0 5 44: 27 12
7. 1.NC GoGo 11 4 3 4 35: 42 11
8. Beach attack 90210 11 4 1 6 32: 34 9
9. Hoptajch team 11 3 2 6 21: 40 8
10. ABCOM 11 3 1 7 27: 38 7
11. Deportivo bez Coruna B 11 3 1 7 43: 62 7
12. FC Social Members 11 2 0 9 21: 40 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. PK Huňáč 11 10 1 0 68: 11 21
2. Well Done 11 6 4 1 23: 13 16
3. SAS fans 11 7 0 4 43: 34 14
4. FC Drny 11 5 3 3 35: 26 13
5. TJ Sokol Suchdol 11 4 4 3 24: 38 12
6. FC Sananim A 11 4 2 5 27: 31 10
7. Power WCC 11 4 1 6 24: 33 9
8. Lucky team 11 4 1 6 29: 37 9
9. Sen Černý Most II PG 11 2 4 5 25: 30 8
10. Čanda bůráků 11 3 2 6 28: 39 8
11. Šotgani 11 3 0 8 24: 46 6
12. Valícíse Kojoti 11 3 0 8 30: 42 6
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Ukradený širáci 11 8 1 2 49: 22 17
2. Habet Praha FŇ 11 7 2 2 44: 27 16
3. FC City Lhotka 11 8 0 3 41: 30 16
4. Splašený kozy TR 11 6 2 3 26: 11 14
5. Atomovej brouk B 11 6 1 4 42: 35 13
6. Sokol Vysočany B 11 6 0 5 23: 27 12
7. FC Pfefrs 11 5 1 5 39: 33 11
8. FC Beton 11 4 2 5 29: 39 10
9. FC Hattrick Prosek 11 3 1 7 25: 29 7
10. AFC Améby A 11 3 1 7 25: 43 7
11. FC Avengers FC 11 2 2 7 25: 38 6
12. PFC Puk 11 1 1 9 22: 56 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Torpédo Řepy 11 7 1 3 39: 22 15
2. FC Díky čau Pirelli 11 7 1 3 39: 27 15
3. Orgasmico L.S.D. 11 7 0 4 40: 26 14
4. AFK Bohemia 11 6 2 3 32: 29 14
5. AG team 11 7 0 4 39: 30 14
6. Bylo nás pět plus jedna 11 6 1 4 31: 21 13
7. Berlusconi SV 11 5 1 5 31: 26 11
8. 1.FC Farkáň ´92 11 4 2 5 37: 35 10
9. FC A.Č.A.B. 11 5 0 6 30: 33 10
10. D.G. Team 11 5 0 6 35: 37 10
11. Arabská 11 3 0 8 29: 30 6
12. Pražská legie 2000 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Admira ´97 11 9 2 0 64: 25 20
2. FC Alkohol Vršovice 11 8 1 2 47: 22 17
3. Prague St. Gentlemen 11 6 3 2 31: 22 15
4. New Jersey Devils B 11 6 2 3 39: 31 14
5. TBC Erectico 11 6 0 5 36: 19 12
6. FC Torpédo Hulín 11 5 1 5 22: 25 11
7. FC Continental 11 5 1 5 26: 29 11
8. Pražští lvi 11 4 2 5 19: 30 10
9. VH Gambrinus 11 4 2 5 29: 37 8
10. SoClose United 11 1 4 6 24: 41 6
11. FK Dukla Praha 11 2 0 9 29: 60 4
12. Primeira Equipe 11 1 0 10 16: 41 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Black mamba IBD 11 9 1 1 54: 26 19
2. Pěstební dělníci 11 6 2 3 32: 22 14
3. Deportivo Estudiantil B 11 5 3 3 32: 14 13
4. Medvědi A 11 5 2 4 36: 35 12
5. FC Zavináč 11 5 1 5 42: 38 11
6. FC Válcovny plechu MS 11 5 1 5 30: 33 11
7. Real Praha II. A 11 5 1 5 34: 33 11
8. Partizan Praha 11 4 2 5 29: 36 10
9. FC Cvrčci 11 4 2 5 26: 34 10
10. Juventus Pivus 11 5 3 3 43: 33 7
11. Růžoví delfínci 97,2 11 1 2 8 17: 45 4
12. Atlético Cerveza 11 2 0 9 30: 56 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Junior Motol 11 9 1 1 49: 19 19
2. El Barto 11 7 2 2 38: 22 16
3. JZD Slivenec 11 7 1 3 39: 23 15
4. FK Notorkros 11 7 1 3 39: 29 15
5. K.K.K. A 11 6 1 4 31: 26 13
6. Prastará dáma 11 5 1 5 33: 32 11
7. Le Jardin 11 5 0 6 34: 26 10
8. FC Petřiny 09 11 4 1 6 27: 34 9
9. FK Víťazný február 11 2 4 5 20: 25 8
10. Merck stars 11 4 0 7 28: 39 8
11. Akademie Flirtu 11 2 1 8 19: 54 5
12. H.K. 12 11 1 1 9 15: 43 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Polární záře 11 9 1 1 61: 25 19
2. Strašnická SK 11 7 2 2 43: 18 16
3. FC Shooters Morava 11 6 2 3 46: 39 14
4. FC Alkohol Tea 11 5 3 3 24: 28 13
5. Dynamo R.U.M. A 11 9 0 2 76: 33 12
6. Executors United 11 4 2 5 42: 39 10
7. Nottoric Forest 11 4 1 6 28: 37 9
8. FK Ďáblice 11 3 2 6 34: 42 8
9. 64! FC Kobylisy A 11 3 1 7 36: 43 7
10. 1.FC Viktor 11 4 1 6 32: 48 5
11. Yellow Dildos B 11 4 1 6 34: 38 5
12. Real Praga C.F. 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Gólostroje 11 10 1 0 66: 17 21
2. Integrita Jinonice 11 7 2 2 41: 34 16
3. Sváteční mančaft 11 8 0 3 48: 29 16
4. Demínka B 11 7 1 3 32: 26 15
5. XXX 11 5 1 5 25: 30 11
6. GE Team 11 7 0 4 45: 20 10
7. 18.FC Cerveza 11 2 5 4 24: 27 9
8. 1.FP Praha 11 3 2 6 31: 35 8
9. FC Holota 11 3 2 6 28: 34 8
10. FC Dejnámbůra 11 3 1 7 34: 43 7
11. PC Kovárna 11 2 1 8 24: 57 5
12. ONBLACK 11 1 0 10 16: 62 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Švárni šuhaji 11 9 0 2 51: 34 18
2. Rum Zahořany HT 11 8 0 3 33: 26 16
3. Bílá pohroma 11 6 2 3 52: 32 14
4. Orosený Paragraf 11 5 4 2 29: 30 14
5. Tohle není hokej ? 11 5 2 4 35: 20 12
6. Tuscarora 03 11 5 1 5 28: 21 11
7. Rošambo 11 5 1 5 38: 40 11
8. Tutto bene B 11 4 2 5 45: 46 10
9. Šejk Peterka 11 4 1 6 40: 52 9
10. I.USP Slamník Vršovice 11 2 2 7 29: 54 6
11. Napoleoni 11 2 2 7 29: 46 6
12. Real Hagrid CF 11 1 3 7 19: 27 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC HNK Praha 11 9 1 1 49: 16 19
2. AC SK Viktoria 1905 11 7 2 2 42: 15 16
3. WRP 11 6 2 3 43: 21 14
4. Regio Team 11 6 2 3 33: 21 14
5. Bandidoz 11 6 2 3 48: 22 14
6. Jacobs 11 5 3 3 34: 20 13
7. Pivní balet 11 6 0 5 39: 34 12
8. Borussia Dortšpunt B 11 5 1 5 40: 39 11
9. Opatoff A K 11 5 1 5 34: 37 11
10. Airborne Příbram 11 2 2 7 23: 40 6
11. 1.FC Concur 10 0 0 10 0: 66 0
Stars beer 10 0 0 10 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Pyjavíce FK 11 7 2 2 37: 18 16
2. FC Notor Střešovice 11 7 2 2 42: 23 16
3. Nebeský bastardi 11 8 0 3 69: 27 16
4. FC Yugo 11 7 2 2 54: 30 16
5. Tutto bene A 11 4 4 3 46: 30 12
6. Zde je místo ... 11 5 0 6 24: 31 10
7. Ňiňos F.C. 11 4 2 5 30: 39 10
8. Lužinýýý Boys 11 3 4 4 45: 42 10
9. Na zdraví p.Macháčka 11 4 2 5 23: 31 10
10. Žlutá křídla 11 3 1 7 22: 48 7
11. FC Šnek A 11 2 2 7 16: 51 6
12. SK Heliport 11 1 1 9 19: 57 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Hypochondři 11 6 4 1 46: 22 16
2. 1.FC Homogen A 11 6 4 1 38: 21 16
3. Guaraní 11 7 1 3 46: 33 15
4. 1.FC Horst 11 6 1 4 38: 26 13
5. FC Protector 1320 11 4 5 2 23: 20 13
6. Taggart 11 6 0 5 43: 27 12
7. Angmar A 11 4 2 5 28: 36 10
8. Vzteklé Želvičky 11 4 1 6 38: 54 9
9. Tus Pelotas 11 3 3 5 31: 39 9
10. Apači 11 4 0 7 23: 41 8
11. SG-II Butovice 11 2 4 5 25: 36 8
12. 1.FC Plameňáci 11 1 1 9 26: 50 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Paraguay 11 8 0 3 41: 26 16
2. Mamissero 11 7 1 3 31: 16 15
3. PPPO 11 7 1 3 37: 27 15
4. Drsný šrouby 11 7 0 4 35: 25 14
5. Parádníci 11 6 2 3 36: 26 14
6. Tým Jakuba Harapáta 11 6 0 5 36: 32 12
7. FC Mestek ´97 11 5 1 5 33: 25 11
8. s.Oliver A 11 5 1 5 29: 16 11
9. Gang of Jan Palach 11 4 1 6 28: 33 9
10. HFC Bruchos 11 4 0 7 25: 41 8
11. OFC Benda 11 2 2 7 21: 45 6
12. Sokol Vysočany C 11 0 1 10 17: 57 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Strážci pomeranče 11 8 2 1 47: 20 18
2. FC NBND 11 7 2 2 43: 23 16
3. Sturm JM 11 6 3 2 38: 27 15
4. S.T.R.U.P. 11 5 4 2 42: 29 14
5. Kanálpucers PL II. 11 3 6 2 10: 13 12
6. FC Atlanta Žižkov 11 4 2 5 30: 26 10
7. SC Catchers 11 4 2 5 21: 21 10
8. Květák 11 4 2 5 37: 43 10
9. 0.FC Výlov 11 4 1 6 24: 34 9
10. FC Lesser Side 11 3 2 6 24: 33 8
11. FC Lipodur A 11 3 1 7 19: 38 7
12. Bohemia Roztyly 11 1 1 9 16: 44 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Inter Letná 11 9 1 1 57: 24 19
2. FC Prague City 11 5 5 1 33: 23 15
3. Černý koně TMK 11 5 4 2 30: 23 14
4. FC Tream Deam 11 7 0 4 26: 25 14
5. Legends are back 11 4 4 3 30: 22 12
6. Traktor Praha A 11 5 1 5 37: 40 11
7. FC F3N B 11 4 2 5 34: 36 10
8. TJ Veselá kráva 11 4 1 6 26: 32 9
9. Fugas CF B 11 3 3 5 21: 33 9
10. AS Sanitka 11 3 1 7 23: 28 7
11. FC Guláš 11 3 0 8 25: 41 6
12. FC Litrpůl 11 2 0 9 39: 66 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. 3.FC Kelímci 11 9 2 0 56: 17 20
2. KáGéčko B 11 9 0 2 48: 20 18
3. Kojots United 11 7 1 3 38: 27 15
4. A-klub ´90 11 6 0 5 50: 36 12
5. FC Hustá pěna 11 5 2 4 34: 24 12
6. VSK MFF UK Praha A 11 3 5 3 34: 34 11
7. Squadra Azzurra 11 3 3 5 22: 31 9
8. Těžká demence 11 3 3 5 16: 29 9
9. Modrý balet A 11 4 1 6 19: 36 9
10. AC Tajfun 11 3 2 6 26: 32 8
11. FC 1869 11 2 4 5 29: 39 8
12. Rychlí banáni 11 0 1 10 20: 67 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. SC Zmaštěný stroje 11 9 1 1 64: 23 19
2. Nounejm 11 9 0 2 56: 21 18
3. TJ Modrá vopice 11 7 0 4 31: 33 14
4. Blok D 11 5 4 2 44: 38 14
5. 1.FC Holešovice 11 5 2 4 32: 37 12
6. Klapzubova jedenáctka 11 6 0 5 49: 37 12
7. Red Leads 11 3 3 5 24: 34 9
8. AC Parta 11 4 0 7 34: 45 8
9. Prokaryota FZ 11 3 2 6 28: 35 8
10. Medvědi B 11 2 3 6 26: 33 7
11. Gekad 11 2 2 7 23: 47 6
12. JUDr. Brouk Pytlík 11 2 1 8 27: 55 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. 4 TD Ala Bundy B II. 11 7 2 2 44: 23 16
2. One Team, One Dream 11 8 0 3 49: 24 16
3. Omlékované Sojky 11 7 0 4 38: 26 14
4. Hanspaulský beton 11 7 0 4 43: 33 14
5. AC Suchá dáseň 11 7 0 4 45: 26 14
6. Sean team B 11 6 0 5 33: 23 12
7. Sipral Stars 11 5 2 4 25: 21 12
8. FC Horoušany 11 5 1 5 42: 40 11
9. Viktorčin smích 11 3 3 5 20: 23 9
10. Prosím, nesmějte se 11 2 1 8 15: 56 5
11. Polnohospodár Praha 11 2 1 8 25: 48 5
12. Strahovská 10 11 2 0 9 25: 61 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Babočka Admirál A 11 8 1 2 57: 23 17
2. Vibromax 1985 11 8 1 2 52: 30 17
3. Blue Elephants 11 7 2 2 48: 24 16
4. Rebel Circus 11 7 0 4 28: 24 14
5. FK Klamovka Praha 11 6 2 3 61: 30 14
6. Bratři v triku 11 6 1 4 32: 24 13
7. FC Pigs 11 4 1 6 28: 54 9
8. FC Právníci 11 3 1 7 23: 38 7
9. Midget 11 3 0 8 32: 43 6
10. Buchmeister team 11 2 1 8 21: 57 5
11. Notorlet Stodůlky 11 2 0 9 18: 54 4
12. FC Praetorians A 11 5 0 6 51: 50 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Rumburaci 11 9 0 2 48: 19 18
2. FC Bába 11 8 0 3 44: 22 16
3. FC Credit Praha 11 8 0 3 50: 28 16
4. Levá fuska 11 7 0 4 27: 17 14
5. FC Toyota 11 7 0 4 35: 37 14
6. 1.FC Kontis 11 6 1 4 42: 35 13
7. Athletico KMF 11 6 0 5 25: 30 12
8. Houbařův Ráj 11 4 0 7 23: 33 8
9. FC Kopanda team 11 4 0 7 23: 29 8
10. Viktoria Bítovská A 11 3 1 7 26: 39 7
11. Czech line 11 3 0 8 24: 36 6
12. OrangeBoom 11 0 0 11 16: 58 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Nevím 11 10 0 1 80: 18 20
2. No madam ! B 11 9 0 2 54: 34 18
3. Tralalalala 11 8 0 3 44: 33 16
4. GFC II. 11 7 1 3 47: 32 15
5. 1.FC Pivojs s.r.o. 11 7 0 4 40: 25 14
6. Exilová šatna 11 6 1 4 49: 37 13
7. J.R.Club B 11 5 0 6 27: 28 10
8. CFG Suchdol 11 3 3 5 36: 37 9
9. FC Planners Prague A 11 3 1 7 23: 63 7
10. FC Hulla hulla 11 2 2 7 23: 35 6
11. Los Muchachos 11 2 0 9 28: 43 4
12. Vlci Praha 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. EXŠemíci 11 10 0 1 66: 25 20
2. Dromedarians Praha 11 8 1 2 66: 20 17
3. Ducksicks 11 7 2 2 67: 26 16
4. FC Sculpturo 11 6 1 4 41: 27 13
5. Prtzalona C.F. 11 6 0 5 35: 33 12
6. Orange Predators B 11 4 2 5 28: 41 10
7. AC Pivní pohoda 11 5 0 6 36: 33 10
8. PRKA 11 4 1 6 25: 42 9
9. Lazareth 11 4 1 6 27: 33 9
10. FC Rarach 11 4 0 7 34: 69 8
11. FC Ravens 11 3 1 7 38: 53 7
12. VZ 11 0 1 10 11: 72 -5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Velký klády 11 8 1 2 38: 18 17
2. Los Bimbananos 11 7 2 2 50: 28 16
3. Klucy PFS 11 6 3 2 58: 30 15
4. FC Nekopnem si 11 6 3 2 41: 39 15
5. My 11 5 2 4 37: 45 12
6. Rasta Velbloudi 11 5 1 5 43: 33 11
7. Horsis heads 11 5 1 5 30: 32 11
8. FC Brazzers Praha A 11 5 1 5 40: 34 11
9. Emergency 11 3 3 5 40: 40 9
10. FC Šnek B 11 3 3 5 25: 28 9
11. Alkmar 11 3 0 8 20: 40 6
12. Airconquest F.F.C. 11 0 0 11 15: 70 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Prague United 10 6 2 2 52: 27 14
2. Profesoři 10 6 2 2 32: 14 14
3. FC OOO 10 6 1 3 35: 19 13
4. FK Alej B 10 6 1 3 32: 21 13
5. FC Sarmat 10 5 3 2 38: 22 13
6. THC Hashlerka 1993 10 6 1 3 33: 16 13
7. Nulová šance 10 5 1 4 28: 24 11
8. Ross Crock 10 2 4 4 29: 25 8
9. Jabadabadoo Prosek 10 2 2 6 17: 44 6
10. 1.FC Mall 10 2 1 7 13: 37 1
11. Šachťor Praha CF 10 0 0 10 0: 60 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Troll 11 10 1 0 101: 31 21
2. Beerchester United 11 8 2 1 52: 26 18
3. Fernet team Říčany 11 7 1 3 45: 17 15
4. FC Talent Praha 11 6 1 4 45: 35 13
5. Fifty-two faders 11 5 3 3 39: 22 13
6. 1.FC Sever 11 5 3 3 39: 24 13
7. Los Niňos M.B. 11 6 1 4 31: 31 13
8. Krabice 11 4 2 5 29: 31 10
9. AC Terron Bozi B 11 5 0 6 39: 43 10
10. Sokol V.-Notorax B 11 2 0 9 35: 54 4
11. Vozovna Hloubětín A 11 1 0 10 23: 94 2
12. Atomový veverky B 11 0 0 11 14: 84 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Romania F.C. 11 8 3 0 63: 19 19
2. HFC Tempo 01 11 8 1 2 82: 46 17
3. AFC Améby B 11 8 0 3 54: 35 16
4. FC Komety B 11 7 2 2 49: 26 16
5. Stodůlecký piráti 11 7 0 4 55: 33 14
6. FC Xichties 11 6 1 4 32: 32 13
7. Pražská Stoka 11 4 3 4 42: 38 11
8. Rychlá rota 11 4 0 7 23: 58 8
9. Alvarez D.C. 11 3 2 6 29: 38 8
10. FC Pogo Praha 11 2 2 7 34: 52 6
11. Athletico Spořilov 11 2 0 9 24: 53 4
12. FC Příkopy 11 0 0 11 23: 80 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Lipnice 11 9 1 1 80: 21 19
2. Hubertův Tuřín 11 9 0 2 49: 16 18
3. Slovan Amatéři 11 8 1 2 64: 29 17
4. Senioři Praha A 11 6 0 5 28: 35 12
5. Vošach gang-bang 11 5 2 4 26: 26 12
6. FC England United 11 6 0 5 45: 43 11
7. FC Club Penguin 11 7 0 4 68: 53 10
8. Demínka A 11 3 3 5 29: 43 9
9. Vysmátí zajíci B 11 4 0 7 29: 59 8
10. PFC Kodymka B 11 3 0 8 11: 44 6
11. Hell Avalanche 11 1 1 9 25: 64 3
12. Zelení študáci 11 1 0 10 31: 52 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Limita 10 8 1 1 73: 22 17
2. 1.MFK Lunochod 10 7 1 2 51: 16 15
3. Primitives Prague 10 6 2 2 30: 18 14
4. Real Motion SG 10 7 0 3 42: 26 14
5. Střílíme veverky 10 5 0 5 35: 40 10
6. SP Clif 10 5 0 5 37: 41 10
7. FC Lemplíci 10 4 1 5 39: 39 9
8. FK Proradost 10 4 0 6 30: 39 8
9. Dream team Praha 10 2 2 6 23: 56 6
10. FC Digi Prague 10 2 1 7 34: 61 5
11. Tvar VD 10 1 0 9 21: 57 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. DHL Bad Diablos 10 6 4 0 32: 22 16
2. Kerata Chíjos 10 7 2 1 36: 12 16
3. PVC Kulva 10 7 2 1 41: 22 16
4. Lokál United 10 7 1 2 34: 12 15
5. GFC Regent B 10 4 2 4 27: 20 10
6. Viktoria Bítovská B 10 3 1 6 17: 23 7
7. DHL Brohemians 10 3 1 6 24: 31 7
8. Pražský axiom 10 2 2 6 20: 42 6
9. Bröndby codein IF 10 1 3 6 25: 45 5
10. Divočáci 10 4 0 6 25: 32 4
11. Rošťáci 10 2 0 8 24: 44 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Dejavu 11 8 3 0 42: 17 19
2. Real Spořilov 11 6 2 3 35: 20 14
3. AC Serus 11 6 2 3 34: 27 14
4. Jedna noha netleská 11 5 3 3 31: 22 13
5. Boží bojovníci 11 6 1 4 39: 35 13
6. CC Praga Calcio 11 5 3 3 31: 21 13
7. UNYP´s Blazers 11 4 3 4 32: 41 11
8. Masokombinát 11 5 1 5 31: 30 11
9. The Hamptons 11 2 6 3 33: 19 10
10. Žabí hlen 11 2 2 7 23: 43 6
11. 64! FC Kobylisy B 11 2 2 7 14: 41 6
12. FC Killing power 11 1 0 10 18: 47 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FK FELace 10 6 2 2 26: 18 14
2. Gangbeng 10 6 1 3 32: 17 13
3. FC Namo 10 5 2 3 26: 20 12
4. RAF Jinonice 10 5 0 4 45: 44 12
5. Ya Basta ! A 10 4 3 3 16: 29 11
6. FC Sebranka B 10 4 3 3 34: 17 11
7. LFC Nova B 10 5 0 5 40: 29 10
8. FC Pivušky 10 3 2 5 28: 32 8
9. FC Forejt 10 3 2 5 21: 24 8
10. Kolíci 10 3 2 5 22: 22 8
11. LDT Sopka 10 1 1 8 12: 50 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Warrior MAC 10 8 1 1 63: 13 17
2. Black Ballet 10 7 2 1 34: 17 16
3. Bro´s 10 7 1 2 37: 17 15
4. AC Tylen 10 5 2 3 37: 29 12
5. FC Prase 10 5 2 3 34: 20 12
6. S nadhledem 10 5 0 5 38: 32 10
7. Surtep Beroun 10 4 1 5 23: 35 9
8. FC Hustý 10 3 1 6 25: 41 7
9. Diablos Blancos 10 3 0 7 28: 52 6
10. Mořský panny 10 3 0 7 24: 36 6
11. Gobi dezert 10 0 0 10 8: 59 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Dynamo Prak 11 8 1 2 50: 35 17
2. Ol´school Fellas BK 11 7 3 1 37: 19 17
3. Dynamit Vršovice 11 7 2 2 50: 24 16
4. Klamovská skvadra 11 8 1 2 63: 26 11
5. TJ Pětapůl 11 5 1 5 19: 27 11
6. Perpetis 11 3 2 6 28: 37 8
7. Senioři Praha B 11 4 0 7 24: 32 8
8. Literpool United 11 3 2 6 22: 39 8
9. Budvarka B II. 11 4 0 7 36: 46 8
10. Dynamo R.U.M. B 11 3 1 7 29: 46 7
11. AC Playboy team 11 3 2 6 21: 36 6
12. Horno Porno 11 2 3 6 31: 43 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FK Virtus Praha 10 8 0 2 50: 24 16
2. FC Uličníci 10 8 0 2 42: 21 16
3. Fotbaloví bozi 10 6 2 2 49: 21 14
4. Zelení lenochodi 10 6 0 4 31: 26 12
5. Lokomotiva DP 10 4 3 3 27: 25 11
6. Krabí výměšky 10 4 1 5 35: 40 9
7. Yakuza 10 4 0 6 27: 31 8
8. Vo 10 3 2 5 33: 31 8
9. KKTNC On Tour 10 3 1 6 16: 45 7
10. SK Botostroj 10 3 1 6 20: 29 7
11. Pětka 10 0 0 10 9: 58 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Kult žlutého míče 10 8 2 0 40: 11 18
2. KK No fear 10 8 0 2 48: 24 16
3. Chroustova lokomotiva 10 7 1 2 47: 16 15
4. FC Misfits 10 5 1 4 33: 25 11
5. Real Oranjes 10 4 2 4 27: 18 10
6. Galantní jeleni 10 5 0 5 22: 22 10
7. Šílení kačeři 10 4 1 5 24: 43 9
8. Pod parou 10 4 0 6 27: 33 8
9. Alténa ST 10 3 1 6 24: 36 7
10. Brosway team 10 2 2 6 11: 26 6
11. FC Canary 10 0 0 10 8: 57 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Legendy 11 7 1 3 34: 21 15
2. 1.FC Hells Bells 11 7 1 3 45: 26 14
3. KK Ústavan 01 11 6 2 3 33: 21 14
4. ZAK Praha 11 6 1 4 33: 33 13
5. TJ Bohemia Chips 1980 11 5 2 4 37: 35 12
6. HKS Běchovice 2 11 8 0 3 46: 19 12
7. Vocasuna CA 11 5 1 5 25: 25 11
8. TJ Elita národa 11 6 0 5 43: 40 8
9. 1.HK Nejasná identita 11 4 0 7 33: 40 8
10. Real Prd 11 3 1 7 26: 39 7
11. FC FC 11 2 2 7 30: 55 6
12. FC Kaizer chiefs 11 1 1 9 16: 47 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Monolity Sarmat 10 8 0 2 69: 31 16
2. Swag Martin Fenin 10 8 1 1 41: 12 16
3. Crossed sausage 10 6 2 2 36: 20 14
4. Pivní draci 10 7 0 3 36: 26 14
5. FC Tvoje máma 10 6 0 4 38: 30 12
6. Kalich club Žižkov 10 6 0 4 34: 31 12
7. K+K Fotbal Team 10 4 1 5 30: 41 9
8. Kanonýři 10 3 1 6 31: 45 7
9. Šílené veverky 10 3 0 7 29: 31 6
10. Hajduk Hůrka B 10 1 1 8 18: 38 3
11. Gremio 10 0 0 10 13: 70 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. 1.FC Malvazinky 11 10 0 1 41: 26 20
2. Herbal Fusion 11 9 1 1 54: 13 19
3. Sporting Luka 11 7 2 2 37: 18 16
4. FC Bad Boys 11 4 4 3 21: 19 12
5. Laxní přístup 11 5 1 5 15: 24 11
6. FC Brazzers Praha B 11 4 3 4 28: 25 11
7. Sporting GCL 11 4 1 6 24: 30 9
8. Fiasko 11 3 3 5 22: 24 9
9. Lesy mírného pásu 11 3 3 5 22: 27 9
10. Potíže 11 3 2 6 19: 29 8
11. FC Morna to zařídí 11 3 1 7 21: 40 7
12. Pornolištičky 11 0 1 10 9: 38 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. černý pumy 10 7 3 0 36: 8 17
2. FC Posílej 10 7 1 2 59: 25 15
3. Sestra Sojka 10 6 2 2 36: 26 14
4. 1.FC ZAHR 10 6 1 3 38: 34 13
5. Cosmo Hagibor 10 5 2 3 27: 30 12
6. Basta fidli B 10 4 2 4 31: 32 10
7. Lobotomici 10 5 0 5 35: 27 10
8. Rumové pralinky 10 3 1 6 24: 55 7
9. Deus Vult 10 3 0 7 30: 32 6
10. Samson Žižkov 10 2 2 6 31: 43 6
11. AC Dýně A 10 0 0 10 23: 58 -4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FK GJS 10 9 0 1 74: 32 18
2. 1.FC Zahradní Město 10 8 1 1 55: 11 17
3. England Praha 10 6 1 3 29: 28 13
4. FC DDR 10 7 0 3 55: 34 12
5. FC Black Fellaz 10 5 1 4 47: 39 9
6. Koza znezaneřáděná 10 3 2 5 31: 37 8
7. Česlo 10 4 0 6 28: 49 8
8. FC Buzuluk Úvaly 10 3 2 5 28: 27 8
9. TJ Kolomajzna 10 3 1 6 25: 40 7
10. Krkovičky na grilu 10 1 1 8 20: 56 3
11. Old Mosquitos 10 1 1 8 13: 52 -1
|
|
|