|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. DP Xaverov 11 10 1 0 66: 15 21
2. Klokan Perón club 11 10 0 1 59: 14 20
3. Pražačka seniors 11 7 2 2 26: 20 16
4. Ortopedie 11 8 0 3 51: 20 16
5. FC Veget 11 6 0 5 35: 27 12
6. TJ Zelená liška 11 4 1 6 25: 39 9
7. Tučňáci 11 3 2 6 28: 45 8
8. Sen ČM PG 11 3 1 7 17: 45 7
9. Super Naděje 11 3 1 7 28: 42 7
10. A.G.Č.V. / Ajax Baba 11 2 3 6 24: 45 7
11. Dřevorubci Modřany 11 2 1 8 33: 42 5
12. PFC Kodymka 11 2 0 9 17: 55 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Novis Praha 11 8 1 2 46: 25 17
2. Čechie 12° 11 6 2 3 29: 14 14
3. Úderka Žižkov 11 6 1 4 31: 21 13
4. Nejistá sezóna 11 6 1 4 22: 25 13
5. Tučňáci B 11 6 0 5 32: 27 12
6. FC Radouč 11 6 0 5 30: 30 12
7. Javorák plus 11 5 2 4 21: 16 12
8. Berger club 11 4 2 5 19: 21 10
9. VK Blesk 11 5 3 3 34: 26 9
10. PFC Kodymka B 11 3 3 5 29: 32 9
11. Vibromax 2012 11 2 0 9 15: 43 4
12. Koliba F.C.V. 11 1 1 9 12: 40 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Berušky 11 11 0 0 82: 22 22
2. Valník 11 8 2 1 39: 20 18
3. VV Vokra 11 6 1 4 40: 29 13
4. FC Radouč B 11 5 3 3 25: 16 13
5. 1.SK Trops 11 5 2 4 17: 19 12
6. Starci na chmelu 11 4 3 4 22: 29 11
7. FC Kbelák 11 4 2 5 33: 35 10
8. Rokoska 11 4 1 6 24: 37 9
9. FC Benda All Stars 11 3 2 6 26: 40 8
10. FC Lucián 11 2 4 5 25: 39 8
11. Stará Garda 11 2 1 8 21: 49 5
12. Socra 11 1 1 9 20: 39 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. AFC Oblouci ´81 9 7 1 1 50: 16 15
2. FC Flamengo 9 7 0 2 55: 24 14
3. FC Cormoran 9 5 1 3 33: 32 11
4. Traktor Humus 9 3 4 2 25: 22 10
5. Houbaři 9 3 3 3 25: 34 9
6. Apostrophe FZ 9 3 3 3 21: 18 9
7. Suprtechno 9 4 0 5 20: 23 8
8. FC Tyran Saens 9 1 4 4 17: 28 6
9. Slepí koně 9 1 2 6 15: 35 4
10. Enzian 9 0 4 5 14: 43 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Endoprotéza 9 9 0 0 32: 11 18
2. 1.FC RUM 9 7 1 1 35: 12 15
3. Indus 9 5 1 3 37: 13 11
4. Bítovská 9 4 1 4 43: 34 9
5. Felix club 9 3 3 3 28: 19 9
6. Kapr tým 9 4 1 4 20: 25 9
7. Tycho de Brahe 9 3 2 4 20: 20 8
8. Žvahov 9 2 2 5 19: 26 6
9. SuperNova L.F.C. 9 2 1 6 14: 34 5
10. Stará škola 9 0 0 9 0: 54 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. KK Keckafogo 8 8 0 0 63: 6 16
2. Super Naděje B 8 5 2 1 38: 15 12
3. ČFC Kickers 1990 8 4 2 2 28: 28 10
4. Berušky B 8 4 1 3 21: 25 9
5. Bohemia Prd 8 3 2 3 27: 23 8
6. Buran Buran 8 4 0 4 33: 23 8
7. Lomíci 8 3 0 5 17: 31 6
8. 1.FC Old Dehet 8 1 0 7 12: 46 2
9. Sokol Vysočany 8 0 1 7 5: 47 1
|
|
|