|
KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBA
Poslední aktualizace - 31.12.2023
NEJLEPŠÍ MUŽSTVA V UPLYNULÝCH ROČNÍCÍCH LIGOVÉHO POHÁRU
SEZÓNA 1.místo 2.místo 3.místo
2023 MC Sarmat Vojenské lesy Lucián + Dynamo UK
2022 Lucián Santa Dominica II. Restaurace U Pecků + G.I.C. La Plate de Cűnde
2021 soutěž se vzhledem k pandemii nehrála
2020 Santa Dominica II. TJ Spoje Praha Youngsters + Pneuservis-Bartoušek
2019 TJ Spoje Praha Santa Dominica II. Restaurace U Pecků + Dynamo UK
2018 Santa Dominica II. Deko Restaurace U Pecků + Power Rangers
2017 Restaurace U Pecků Deko Sparta Pankrác II. + Dynamo UK
2016 Restaurace U Pecků Deko SAS fans + Angmar
2015 Restaurace U Pecků Řežem to United Deko + Drsný šrouby
2014 Dynamo UK Power Rangers Deko + Břewnow boys
2013 Holosmetky Vojenské lesy Šrot + Borussia Dortšpunt B
2012 KMK Břewnow boys PAPE Dejvice Petrohradská + Dynamo UK
2011 Vojenské lesy Deko Borcibalona + Ústavan
2010 Vojenské lesy Petrohradská Morová rána + Břewnow boys
2009 Vojenské lesy Borussia Dortšpunt Deko + Banana Chiquita
2008 Vojenské lesy Six devils SAS fans + Torpedo Ohrobec
2007 Deko Grinders Petrohradská + Kojots Utd.
2006 Vojenské lesy Deko Absinth + Zelená liška jn.
2005 Vojenské lesy Emperators Úterní hosté + Horst
2004 Smutný potapěči Vittoria Žižkov B PC Žalud + VK Bened
2003 Vojenské lesy Oranjes Atomovej brouk B + Bum bar
2002 Traktor Humus DPP F.C.K. + PC Kovárna
2001 Partizan Břevnov USP Slamník DPP + RH Modřany
2000 Bomton team Lucky team Atleto + Inter Lotyšák
1999 Vojenské lesy FKÚ Pražačka Hostavice + La Vokno
1998 Inter Lotyšák Chodov President + Merlin
1997 Vojenské lesy Kodymka AC Bozi + Welcome
1996 Inter Lotyšák PC Kovárna Pražačka + Maverick
1995 FKÚ Pražačka Kulišáci ZJ Károv + P.F.C.
1994 Damned USP Slamník Pražačka + Nic Moc Boys
1993 Vojenské lesy DPP Lucián + Damned
1992 Damned TJ Zelená liška Hertha ZMZ + Vojenské lesy
1991 VH Gambrinus Inter Lotyšák Damned + Olympijský výběr
1990 Inter Lotyšák Rychlé pípy Atletico + Síto
1989 A.G.Č.V. Damned Parta z Jarova + Atletico
1988 Cosmos Sedlec Kodymka Matfyz + Alex
1987 Matfyz WT Ekonom Damned + Čechie 12
1986 SK Čoud Inter Lotyšák A.G.Č.V. + Parta z Jarova
1985 Garden City USP Slamník Flamengo + Estudiantes
1984 AC Fišerka Šampus Garden City + Benda
1983 AC Fišerka WT Ekonom A.G.Č.V. + Promile
1982 Bombarďáci KV Praha 2 Inter Lotyšák + Borussia BBC
1981 Bombarďáci Inter Lotyšák AC Fišerka + Real Duspa
1980 AC Fišerka Borussia BBC Inter Lotyš + Feyenoord BBC
1979 Inter Lotyšák Sokol Motol A.G.Č.V. + AC Fišerka
1978 ČSAO Karlín S.P.M. A.G.Č.V. + Feyenoord BBC
1977 AC Fišerka S.P.M. Kodymka + Stará Fara
|
|