1. Viktoria Žižkov 3 3 0 0 26: 1 9
2. TJ Borek 3 2 0 1 9: 11 6
3. Těžba Dolní Nivy 3 1 0 2 7: 15 3
4. FC Foboz Slaný 3 0 0 3 0: 15 0
Foboz Slaný se k turnaji nedostavil, vše prohrál kontumačně
TJ Borek - Těžba Dolní Nivy 4:1 (1:0)
Hrabčák V, Bejsta, Housta, Šestauber - Vajdík
Viktoria Žižkov - Těžba Dolní Nivy 11:1 (5:0)
3 Dvořáček, 2 Houška, 1 Neumann, Speierl, Smetana Jo, Votava, Hůlka, Hruška -
Vondruška
TJ Borek - Viktoria Žižkov 0:10 (0:4)
2 Speierl, Dvořáček, Neumann, Houška, 1 Smetana Jo, Hůlka
1. SK Alfa Liberec 3 3 0 0 24: 7 9
2. Benago Praha 3 2 0 1 22: 8 6
3. Gong České Budějovice 3 1 0 2 5: 26 3
4. RSC Čechie Slaný 3 0 0 3 11: 21 0
Benago Praha - Čechie Slaný 7:3 (2:1)
2 Starý, 1 Rek, Klíma, Jakup, Ševinský, Šimr J - 2 Reichard, 1 Tauš
Alfa Liberec - Gong České Budějovice 10:0 (5:0)
3 Musil, 2 Runt, Sentivan, Jarošík, 1 Staněk
Benago Praha - Gong České Budějovice 12:0 (5:0)
4 Rek, 3 Šulc, 2 Landa, Šimr J, 1 Ševinský
Alfa Liberec - Čechie Slaný 9:4 (7:1)
2 Palaščák, 1 Kahl, Janošík, Musil, Runt, Bomba, Staněk, Sentivan - 2 Reichard, Žák
Benago Praha - Alfa Liberec 3:5 (1:2)
2 Klíma, 1 Šulc - 2 Musil, Staněk, 1 Runt
Čechie Slaný - Gong České Budějovice 4:5 (2:3)
3 Reichard, 1 Chadima - 3 Šebesta, 1 Koch, Stejskal J
1. TS Bakov n/J 2 2 0 0 15: 1 6
2. Letňany PřF Praha 2 1 0 1 6: 10 3
3. SČP Ústí n/L 2 0 0 2 0: 10 0
SČP Ústí n/L se k turnaji nedostavil, vše prohrál kontumačně
RSC Reko Sokolov se do Poháru nepřihlásil
Bakov n/J - Letňany Praha 10:1 (5:0)
2 Karban, Zapadlo, 1 Bejda P, Vrabec, Výda M, Pelant, Resl, Kamenický - Kvapil
1. Bohemians Praha 3 2 1 0 30: 8 7
1. Adamíček Český Krumlov 3 2 1 0 17: 10 7
3. Sparta Chomutov 3 1 0 2 20: 26 3
3. Slávia Karlovy Vary 3 0 0 3 9: 32 0
Slávia Karlovy Vary - Adamíček Český Krumlov 2:5 (1:3)
Štípek, Tráva - 2 Kainc, Lavička, 1 Salon
Bohemians Praha - Sparta Chomutov 10:5 (5:3)
3 Socher, Svoboda P, 1 Červený, Stejskal, Kurucz, Kubeš -
2 Svoboda T, Svoboda D, 1 Campr
Bohemians Praha - Adamíček Český Krumlov 1:1 (0:1)
Socher - Meloun
Slávia Karlovy Vary - Sparta Chomutov 5:8 (2:3)
3 Štípek, 1 Kolesnáč, Pecka - 3 Svoboda M, 2 Campr, Vaic, 1 Svoboda T
Slávia Karlovy Vary - Bohemians Praha 2:19 (1:8)
Pecka, Tráva - 7 Socher, 4 Kahuda, 3 Svoboda, 2 Kubeš, Červený, 1 Kurucz
Adamíček Český Krumlov - Sparta Chomutov 11:7 (2:1)
4 Salon, 3 Lavička, 2 Meloun, 1 Dvořák, Moták - 3 Zaťko, Holeček, 1 Svoboda D
1. Prostor DZ Ostrava - postup bez boje
Delta-Real Šumperk se do Poháru nepřihlásila
Tango Brno se do Poháru nepřihlásilo
Bayern Ostrava se do Poháru nepřihlásil
1. Megas Frenštát p/R 1 1 0 0 7: 4 3
2. Dino Brno 1 0 0 1 4: 7 0
Bart Petrov se do Poháru nepřihlásil
Travex Přerov se do Poháru nepřihlásil
Megas Frenštát p/R - Dino Brno 7:4 (4:0)
2 Malý, Borucinski, 1 Šblatura, Hajník, Kovařík R - 2 Fiala, 1 Koubek, Susko
|