|
POHÁR MISTRŮ EVROPSKÝCH ZEMÍ
25. října 2006
|
poř. | |
tým |
země |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
skóre | |
body |
|
|
1. MAG Varna Bulharsko 2 1-1-0 16: 9 4
2. Tirane Tirana Albánie 2 1-1-0 9: 7 4
3. Hallam Shefield Anglie 2 0-0-2 10:19 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
země |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
skóre | |
body |
|
|
1. Interviu Boomerang Španělsko 3 3-0-0 32: 4 9
2. Marbo Beograd Srbsko a ČH 3 2-0-1 13: 8 6
3. 1.FC Incar Nitra Slovensko 3 1-0-2 7:14 3
4. Cap del Carrer Andorra 3 0-0-3 1:27 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
země |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
skóre | |
body |
|
|
1. Dorožnik Minsk Bělorusko 3 2-1-0 15:13 7
2. Kairat Almaty Kazachstán 3 2-0-1 14: 6 6
3. MNK Split Chorvatsko 3 1-1-1 8:12 4
4. Tandem GO Skopje Makedonie 3 0-0-3 9:15 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
země |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
skóre | |
body |
|
|
1. Sporting Lisboa Portugalsko 3 3-0-0 21: 5 9
2. Era-pack Chrudim Česká rep. 3 2-0-1 7: 6 6
3. Politechnik Yerevan Arménie 3 1-0-2 11:22 3
4. Camelot Chisinau Moldávie 3 0-0-3 6:12 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
země |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
skóre | |
body |
|
|
1. El Pozo Murcia Španělsko 3 3-0-0 25: 4 9
2. FC Marlene Nizozemí 3 2-0-1 12:17 6
3. Karka Mostar Bosna a He. 3 1-0-2 14:18 3
4. Ararat Nicosia Kypr 3 0-0-3 11:23 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
země |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
skóre | |
body |
|
|
1. Action 21 Charleroi Belgie 3 3-0-0 28: 4 9
2. Bodu Bucuresti Rumunsko 3 2-0-1 14:13 6
3. FS Ilves Finsko 3 1-0-2 6:16 3
4. Inkaras Kaunas Litva 3 0-0-3 5:20 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
země |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
skóre | |
body |
|
|
1. Dinamo Moskva Rusko 3 3-0-0 36: 3 9
2. Baustal Krakow Polsko 3 2-0-1 14: 7 6
3. Iberia 2003 Tbilisi Gruzie 3 1-0-2 9:23 3
4. Tirane Tirana Albánie 3 0-0-3 10:36 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
země |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
skóre | |
body |
|
|
1. Sven Lesna Litija Slovinsko 3 2-0-1 12:11 6
2. Arzignano Grifo Itálie 3 2-0-1 21: 9 6
3. Bugroff Riga Lotyšsko 3 1-1-1 10:16 4
4. Turan Air Baku Äzerbájdžán 3 0-1-2 7:14 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
země |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
skóre | |
body |
|
|
1. FC Shakhtar Donetsk Ukrajina 2 2-0-0 12: 1 6
2. Rubeola Csomor Maďarsko 2 1-0-1 8: 6 3
3. MAG Varna Bulharsko 2 0-0-2 0:13 0
4. izraelský mistr se odhlásil
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
země |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
skóre | |
body |
|
|
1. Action 21 Charleroi Belgie 3 2-1-0 12: 7 7
2. Interviu Boomerang Španělsko 3 2-1-0 9: 5 7
3. Sporting Lisabon Portugalsko 3 1-0-2 13:11 3
4. Sven Lesna Litija Slovinsko 3 0-0-3 2:12 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
země |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
skóre | |
body |
|
|
1. Dinamo Moskva Rusko 3 3-0-0 21:12 9
2. El Pozo Murcia Španělsko 3 2-0-1 20: 5 6
3. Šachťor Doněck Ukrajina 3 1-0-2 6:17 3
4. Dorožnik Minsk Bělorusko 3 0-0-3 9:22 0
|
F I N Á L E:
Action 21 Charleroi - Dinamo Moskva 4:3, 6:6
|
|