|
KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBA
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Klokan club Perón 11 10 1 0 65: 7 21
2. Rokoska B 11 9 1 1 48: 16 19
3. PC Santa Tranta 11 7 2 2 62: 30 16
4. Queen´s park club 11 5 3 3 44: 24 13
5. Javorák 11 5 2 4 29: 27 12
6. FC Kuřátka 11 5 1 5 36: 35 11
7. Traktor humus A 11 4 2 5 26: 39 10
8. Defect 11 4 1 6 38: 34 9
9. VV Vokra VV 11 4 1 6 36: 50 9
10. 1.FC Tyran Saens A 11 2 3 6 21: 49 7
11. Dirty Bastards 11 2 1 8 34: 62 5
12. Bakera 11 0 0 11 0: 66 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. WT Ekonom 11 8 1 2 61: 15 17
2. FK Notorkros 11 7 1 3 44: 21 15
3. Sean team 11 6 3 2 43: 24 15
4. PH Servis 11 6 2 3 39: 23 14
5. FC Šrot 11 6 1 4 31: 32 13
6. Legends a Veterans 11 6 1 4 50: 39 13
7. Kříženeček plus 11 6 0 5 37: 35 12
8. Po Útlumu 06 11 3 2 6 32: 50 8
9. FC Ferri 11 4 0 7 25: 39 8
10. FC Gaučáci 11 4 0 7 32: 44 8
11. Ďáblická klička 11 2 1 8 43: 78 5
12. Slawoj Břevnov 11 2 0 9 33: 70 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Inter Lotyšák B 11 9 0 2 68: 25 18
2. Flamengo CR 11 8 1 2 57: 29 17
3. Bum bar 11 6 3 2 49: 27 15
4. Anton aus Tirol 11 6 0 5 34: 45 12
5. 1.FC Morová rána 11 5 1 5 36: 52 11
6. Kings of Kent 11 5 1 5 35: 34 11
7. Malostranský SK 11 5 0 6 32: 37 10
8. STG Milovice 11 4 2 5 41: 37 10
9. Stará Garda 11 4 1 6 37: 38 9
10. J.R.Club A 11 4 1 6 42: 45 9
11. Vojenské lesy 11 3 3 5 38: 49 9
12. Bránický tank 11 0 1 10 26: 77 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. UTS Vršovice 11 9 2 0 76: 24 20
2. Frankie 11 8 2 1 50: 18 18
3. Partizan Praha 11 8 0 3 49: 31 16
4. Křídla Ďáblic A 11 6 2 3 39: 31 14
5. Nemesis 11 6 1 4 36: 24 13
6. FC Vyprahlo 11 6 1 4 54: 34 13
7. FC Věčná žízeň 11 5 2 4 29: 33 12
8. FC Zlatý krysy 11 4 1 6 31: 37 9
9. 2.LKW Eukaryota 11 3 2 6 18: 35 8
10. Double United 11 3 0 8 24: 57 6
11. Pirelli 11 1 1 9 19: 46 3
12. AC Miminka 11 0 0 11 15: 70 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. VSK MFF UK Praha A 11 10 1 0 48: 10 21
2. Santa Dominica 11 7 3 1 44: 21 17
3. PFC Kodymka 11 7 2 2 38: 13 16
4. Estudiantes Radlice B 11 6 2 3 37: 34 14
5. Demoliční četa 11 5 2 4 33: 24 12
6. Sananim Legends 11 3 4 4 23: 29 10
7. SFC Kliďas 11 3 3 5 23: 35 9
8. 1.FC Plameňáci 11 4 1 6 18: 25 9
9. OFC Benda 1964 11 3 2 6 26: 37 8
10. CF Bílý lev 11 2 2 7 20: 28 6
11. Šachta UK 11 2 1 8 16: 42 5
12. Běchovičtí sršni A 11 2 1 8 18: 46 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Deko 11 8 2 1 54: 15 18
2. Hertha ZMZ 11 8 1 2 44: 25 17
3. Druhej dech 11 8 1 2 53: 23 17
4. Kehar club 11 8 0 3 57: 32 16
5. F.C. Hvězda VAB 11 7 2 2 45: 21 16
6. Inter Lotyšák A 11 5 1 5 37: 40 11
7. Dřevosprint SC 11 5 0 6 43: 59 10
8. Čechie 12° 11 3 1 7 34: 42 7
9. Vršáci 11 3 0 8 40: 64 6
10. 1.FC Tyran Saens B 11 2 1 8 24: 62 5
11. Tatarský biftek 11 1 3 7 24: 42 5
12. Tuscarora 11 1 2 8 22: 52 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Běchovičtí sršni B 11 8 1 2 55: 19 17
2. Hell´s Old Boys 11 7 2 2 33: 19 16
3. VK Blesk A 11 8 0 3 65: 24 16
4. KFC Terasy 11 6 2 3 53: 37 14
5. The Penguins 6:5 XXL 11 7 0 4 55: 45 14
6. Běchovice 11 6 2 3 33: 33 14
7. SS Hábula 11 6 1 4 43: 43 13
8. FC Typos - Garda 11 6 0 5 50: 42 12
9. TJ Sokol Suchdol 11 2 1 8 21: 45 5
10. Real Prd 11 1 2 8 37: 76 4
11. TBC Lachtan 11 2 1 8 25: 53 3
12. Reka Group - Calvados 11 1 0 10 21: 55 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Kulišáci CF 10 8 0 2 44: 19 16
2. Premiéra TV - Nowatron 10 7 0 3 37: 26 14
3. Ugandská ťava 10 6 1 3 32: 18 13
4. FC Green Shock 10 6 1 3 38: 18 13
5. Turman 10 6 0 4 26: 22 12
6. Traktor Praha 10 4 2 4 26: 30 10
7. Junior Motol 10 4 1 5 29: 26 9
8. Křídla Ďáblic B 10 4 1 5 26: 28 9
9. Exact old boys 10 3 2 5 24: 25 8
10. KK Touš 10 2 2 6 18: 28 6
11. FC Studenti Praha 10 0 0 10 0: 60 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. AC Pendula Bona 10 9 1 0 57: 7 19
2. FC Pivušky 10 8 0 2 57: 25 16
3. Paradentol 1990 10 5 2 3 27: 29 12
4. 1.FC Tamu Pua 10 5 1 4 26: 35 11
5. VK Blesk B 10 5 1 4 31: 33 11
6. Bajern Měšičáci 10 4 3 3 22: 27 11
7. 1.FC Folprecht 10 5 1 4 53: 39 11
8. FK Ohnivý koule 10 3 2 5 30: 33 8
9. Dejvický expres 10 3 0 7 27: 33 6
10. KKK Bronx B 10 1 1 8 21: 53 3
11. Ministerstvo obrany 10 1 0 9 18: 55 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Zachovalí 9 6 3 0 48: 17 15
2. Indiana Team 9 6 1 2 31: 21 13
3. 1.AK ALT 9 6 1 2 43: 20 13
4. Brosway Team 9 5 1 3 36: 23 11
5. FC Jetoma 9 5 0 4 32: 35 10
6. Blizzard ZM 9 4 1 4 28: 36 9
7. Viktoria Bítovská A 9 4 0 5 25: 29 8
8. 1.PC Žalud United 9 3 1 5 29: 35 7
9. Hojivý typy 9 2 0 7 19: 39 4
10. AFK Metro 9 0 0 9 16: 52 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. To mi stačí 9 6 2 1 46: 23 14
2. Tycho de Brahe 9 5 2 2 35: 13 12
3. Maverick 9 5 2 2 31: 20 12
4. Los Gigoalos 9 4 3 2 27: 25 11
5. Marná snaha 9 5 1 3 45: 21 11
6. Kumpáni 9 4 0 5 25: 26 8
7. Baletní kroužek 9 3 2 4 23: 29 8
8. FC Sebranka 9 3 0 6 14: 28 6
9. Poštmistři B 9 2 1 6 16: 50 5
10. Heart Attack 9 1 1 7 14: 41 3
|
|
|