|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Defect Praha 2 2 0 0 10: 7 6
2. AC Čepo Poruba 2 0 1 1 10: 11 1
3. ETA Hlinsko 2 0 1 1 9: 11 1
Defect Praha - ETA Hlinsko 5:3 (3:2)
Neumann, Mareš, Horáček, Toman, Mestek - 2 Vladyka, 1 Volf
Čepo Poruba - ETA Hlinsko 6:6 (3:4)
2 Siuda, 1 Pchálek, Zahrada, Podešva, Šourek - 2 Vladyka, Růžička, 1 Volf, Holas
Defect Praha - Čepo Poruba 5:4 (1:1)
2 Neumann, Mestek, 1 Toman - Mičík, Zahrada, Klímek R, Podešva
1. Combix Ústí n/L 3 3 0 0 22: 6 9
2. ESTE Pardubice 3 2 0 1 11: 11 6
3. Arsenal Benešov 3 0 1 2 14: 20 1
4. Hop trop Ústí n/L 3 0 1 2 7: 17 1
Combix Ústí n/L - Arsenal Benešov 9:4 (3:2)
2 Friedl, Novotný, Linhart L, 1 Dašek. Lacina, Jelínek - 3 Hejna, 1 Glomb
ESTE Pardubice - Hop trop Ústí n/L 3:2 (1:1)
2 Tůma, 1 Burget - Steklý, Makovec
Combix Ústí n/L - Hop trop Ústí n/L 11:2 (7:1)
3 Lacina, Jelínek, 2 Linhart L, 1 Linhart M, Novotný, Friedl - Brůha, Malinovský
ESTE Pardubice - Arsenal Benešov 8:7 (4:3)
2 Tůma, Burget, Hruška, 1 Pilař, Hlaváč L - 4 Novotný, 2 Kovář, 1 Hejna
Combix Ústí n/L - ESTE Pardubice 2:0 (2:0)
Rybka, Linhart L
Hop trop Ústí n/L - Arsenal Benešov 3:3 (1:2)
2 Malinovský, 1 Makovec - Hejna, Říha, Jíša
IFT C. Ostrava + Lazor Vyškov - postup bez boje
Ajax Novesta Zlín + Pragoclima Ostrava - postup bez boje
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. IFT C. Ostrava 3 2 0 1 12: 9 6
2. Ajax Novesta Zlín 3 2 0 1 10: 4 6
3. AC Čepo Poruba 3 2 0 1 7: 9 6
4. ESTE Pardubice 3 0 0 3 7: 14 0
Ajax Zlín - Čepo Poruba 1:2 (0:1)
Chudárek - Kubala, Zahrada
IFT C. Ostrava - ESTE Pardubice 5:4 (2:3)
3 Bartošek, 1 Rodek, Galač - 2 Kaluža, 1 Lochman, Tůma
Ajax Zlín - ESTE Pardubice 5:1 (3:0)
Smetana, Jugas, Postava, Chudárek, Mišun - Pilař
IFT C. Ostrava - Čepo Poruba 6:1 (2:1)
2 Janoško, Rodek, 1 Galač, Moravec - Šimák
Čepo Poruba - ESTE Pardubice 4:2 (1:1)
Siuda, Zahrada, Klímek, Kubala - Hruška, Lochman
Ajax Zlín - IFT C. Ostrava 4:1 (3:1)
2 Chudárek, 1 Mišun, Smetana - Kraisel
1. Combix Ústí n/L 3 3 1 0 12: 6 7
2. FC Defect Praha 3 3 1 0 16: 10 7
3. Lazor Vyškov 3 1 0 2 9: 11 3
4. Progresklima Ostrava 3 0 0 3 2: 12 0
Defect Praha - Pragoclima Ostrava 3:2 (1:0)
2 Neumann, 1 Horáček - Mičkal, Kozelský
Combix Ústí n/L - Lazor Vyškov 3:1 (1:1)
2 Bednář, 1 Linhart L - Komňacký
Defect Praha - Lazor Vyškov 8:3 (6:0)
3 Pleštil, 2 Mestek, 1 Neumann, Horáček, Dub - Richter, Houška, Kedzior
Combix Ústí n/L - Pragoclima Ostrava 4:0 (0:0)
2 Jelínek, 1 Bednář, Linhart L
Defect Praha - Combix Ústí n/L 5:5 (2:2)
2 Neumann, Horáček, 1 Pleštil - 2 Friedl, Jelínek, 1 Linhart M
Pragoclima Ostrava - Lazor Vyškov 0:5
kontumace
|
|
|
IFT C. Ostrava - Combix Ústí n/L 6:3 (3:2)
3 Rodek, 1 Galač, Bartošek, Bendík - Bednář, Novotný, Friedl
FC Defect Praha - Ajax Novesta Zlín 1:1 (0:0) pk 3:2
Mestek - Chudárek
|
|
|
IFT COMPUTERS OSTRAVA - FC DEFECT PRAHA 3:4 (2:1)
Rodek, Bartošek, Moravec - 2 Horáček, 1 Neumann, Mestek
|
|